Rastbuechl   GER   2020.01.25   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1LACKNER ThomasAUT19937779  252,8 
2CECON FedericoITA199476,580  248,2 
3RAINER StefanAUT19997679,5  248 
4NIETZEL JustinGER199777,578,5  246,7 
5GERISCH TomGER200176,578  244,7 
6SEIDL FabianGER199775,579  244,4 
7ROMBACH SebastianGER19967578,5  244,2 
8FUCHS TimGER199775,577  240,5 
9WIENERROITHER JulianAUT19997677,5  239,1 
10KOS LovroSLO19997679,5  238,4 
11TARMAN RokSLO199774,577,5  238,2 
12MOERTH FranciscoAUT199972,578  235,3 
13KAHOFER Timon-PascalAUT199975,574,5  234,4 
14REISENAUER JanniAUT19977376  233,3 
15STEINER MaximilianAUT19967477  232,7 
16HOFFMANN FelixGER19977375  230,4 
17JOJKO SzymonPOL20017275,5  226,5 
18LIENHER MaximilianAUT19997275,5  225,6 
19KOLOBOV MaksimRUS20027275,5  224,2 
20KETTERER JulianGER200070,575  222,6 
21SCHWANN MikaAUT19997274  222,3 
22KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200071,573,5  221,2 
23STANFEL NaimAUT19997273  221,1 
24FUCHS EricGER200170,574,5  220,7 
25GRUNDMANN Paul JustusGER20037073,5  216,4 
26KRZAK JaroslawPOL20007074,5  216,3 
27JOJKO ArkadiuszPOL20027074  215,3 
28HABDAS JanPOL200371,571,5  213,7 
29STOSEL KacperPOL200169,573  210,6 
30MODRICKER QuirinGER200169,571  205,6 
31CAMENZIND NoahSUI20026970  204,1 
32HAAS ClaudioGER200169,5   102 
33LACROIX OlanSUI200169,5   101,9 
34HOYER EricGER200268,5   101,5 
34RYDL RadekCZE200169,5   101,5 
36HOLIK FrantisekCZE199869   101,1 
37SCHLUETTER AntonGER199768,5   100,9 
38SPIEWOK SimonGER200268   100,8 
39SCHWARZ SebastianGER200368,5   100,5 
40GALIANI MattiaITA200268,5   99,4 
41VITEZ PatrikSLO199868   99 
42MORODER DanielITA200268   98,9 
43GRUSZKA MateuszPOL200168   98,8 
44CECON FrancescoITA200168   98,2 
45BOLTON SamGBR200267,5   97,4 
45WEIGEL LennartGER200067   97,4 
47HAUSER KrystofCZE200266,5   95,7 
48STEINBEISER SimonGER200366   95,1 
49SELCER RadekCZE200167,5   94,7 
50JAEKLE JonasGER200166   94,5 
51KHODYKIN DmitryRUS200266,5   94,4 
52BELSHAW ErikUSA200466,5   94 
53KOENIG TobiasGER200165,5   93,5 
54GIBSON HunterUSA200165,5   93,4 
55LUDWIG SebastianGER200065   92,8 
56NIEMCZYK KarolPOL200165,5   92,2 
57SIKOLA JakubCZE200166,5   91,7 
58SCHARFFS GreysonUSA200165,5   91,6 
59CECON AlexanderITA200065   90,4 
59DUKA MaksimRUS200265   90,4 
61SHCHEGOLEV DaniilRUS200265,5   89,5 
62LEJSEK FrantisekCZE200264   88,8 
63MARCHUKOV AleksandrRUS200063   87,2 
64IMHOF RemoSUI200362,5   85,6 
65TREMBLAY StephaneCAN200362   85,1 
66JINDRISEK JiriCZE200462   84,7 
67SHERSTNEV MikhailRUS200062   84,6 
68ZHOU XiaoyangCHN200264   82,4 
69ZHAO ChuanCHN200161,5   81,4 
70LYU YlxinCHN200062,5   80,4 
71ZENG JinchengCHN200261,5   80,2 
72CAMPREGHER AndreaITA200161   79,8 
73WILKINSON CandenUSA200260   79,7 
74HOLUB BenediktCZE200060,5   79,5 
75LEE LandonUSA200260   76 
76ZHEN WeijieCHN200361   75,5 
77WANG ShaopengCHN200259   73,4 
78KIETA KrzysztofPOL200158,5   72,2 
79ZHU HonglinCHN200256,5   65,5 
80WANG RuiCHN200252   56,2 
81STEVANOVIC NikolaSRB200336   18,8