Zakopane   POL   2020.01.19   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 BUKOWSKI Jan IIIPOL2003    DSQ 
 KHODYKIN DmitryRUS2002    DSQ 
 KOLOBOV MaksimRUS2002    DSQ 
1RAINER StefanAUT1999139139  277,2 
2STEINER MaximilianAUT1996139,5139,5  275 
3MOERTH FranciscoAUT1999133133,5  251,1 
4BACHLINGER NiklasAUT2001128131  248,6 
5KOS LovroSLO1999132,5130,5  242,5 
6AIGRO ArttiEST1999131,5130,5  241,1 
7LACKNER ThomasAUT1993129,5127,5  239,3 
8NOMME MarttiEST1993131124,5  235,7 
9JACOBSEN EspenNOR1998128,5128,5  233,2 
10URLAUB AndrewUSA2001131124,5  232,9 
11MOGEL ZakSLO2001127,5125  231,5 
12DOLEZEL DusanCZE1998128128  231,3 
13TARMAN RokSLO1997125125,5  229,5 
14SCHWANN MikaAUT1999127,5127  229,3 
15LIENHER MaximilianAUT1999128,5124  223,7 
16RITZER JosefAUT2000128,5119  220,1 
17VODUSEK LovroSLO2000125,5120  216,1 
18REISENAUER JanniAUT1997128,5119  215,6 
19DEAN DeckerUSA2000121123  215,3 
19SOUKUP MatthewCAN1997126120,5  215,3 
21KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR1993125,5119,5  209,8 
22HOFER ThomasAUT1996127118,5  209,3 
23KUPCZAK SzczepanPOL1992122120,5  209,2 
24BOMBEK JanSLO2001121,5122  209 
25BARTOLJ MaksimSLO2003128116  208,8 
26MARUSIAK YevhenUKR2000124117,5  208,1 
27REP MarcelSLO2002123,5119  206,6 
28JOJKO SzymonPOL2001121119,5  205,5 
29KRZAK JaroslawPOL2000124114  199,3 
30SAMEC MatevzSLO1997120,5114,5  194,8 
31JEGLIC TimotejSLO2002121   100,3 
32PRISLIC ErnestSLO1993119   97,4 
33GASIENICA PatrickUSA1998119   96,9 
34MALTSEV KevinEST2000117,5   95,6 
35PURTOV MikhailRUS2002117   94,5 
36KAVILO HenriFIN1999117,5   93 
37RYDL RadekCZE2001114,5   91,2 
38CACINA Daniel AndreiROU2001115,5   90 
39TAEHKAEVUORI FransFIN1992114,5   87,4 
40DUKA MaksimRUS2002114   87,1 
41IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR1997112   86,4 
42NIEMCZYK KarolPOL2001112,5   86 
43ZAPOTOCZNY SzymonPOL2003112,5   85,2 
44HOLUB BenediktCZE2000111   84,1 
45JOJKO ArkadiuszPOL2002112   83,7 
46KIETA KrzysztofPOL2001112   82,2 
47GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR1998110   81,6 
48RZADKOSZ Jan IIPOL2004110,5   80,4 
49PEKALA WiktorPOL1999109   79,1 
50LARSON CaseyUSA1998111   78,7 
51SIKOLA JakubCZE2001107,5   75,6 
52SELCER RadekCZE2001108,5   74,5 
53SCHARFFS GreysonUSA2001107,5   74,1 
54CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR1997108   73,4 
55KELLERMANN SebastianCZE2000107   73,1 
56HOLIK FrantisekCZE1998104   72,9 
57STOSEL KacperPOL2001103,5   68 
58CISZEK StanislawPOL2001104   66,7 
59FELDOREANU AndreiROU2000104   66,6 
60LASOTA DamianCZE1997103   66,4 
61MAJERCZYK Stanislaw IIPOL2003104,5   66,3 
62SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU2000104,5   65,7 
63SHERSTNEV MikhailRUS2000103   64,7 
64LEJA KrzysztofPOL1996100,5   59,4 
64WILKINSON CandenUSA200298,5   59,4 
66GIBSON HunterUSA200197,5   55,5 
67HAUSER KrystofCZE200297   54,2 
68GALICA Jan PatrykPOL200498   51,6 
69FICKOWSKI WiktorPOL200296,5   51,2 
70WEGRZYNKIEWICZ WiktorPOL200096,5   50,1 
71RUDA AdamPOL199589,5   36,2 
72RYS RobertPOL200390,5   35,7