Zakopane   POL   2020.01.18   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 JEGLIC TimotejSLO2002    DSQ 
1STEINER MaximilianAUT1996132134  286,9 
2RAINER StefanAUT1999132128,5  280,6 
3RITZER JosefAUT2000131,5127  270,1 
4URLAUB AndrewUSA2001135128,5  269,1 
5KOS LovroSLO1999129,5130,5  268,1 
6JACOBSEN EspenNOR1998133,5125,5  267,5 
7BACHLINGER NiklasAUT2001127,5129,5  264,4 
8LACKNER ThomasAUT1993129,5131  257,9 
9TARMAN RokSLO1997130,5127  257,5 
10MARUSIAK YevhenUKR2000125,5128,5  254,6 
11SCHWANN MikaAUT1999122134  253,9 
12BOMBEK JanSLO2001125,5134,5  253,1 
13KRZAK JaroslawPOL2000124133,5  252,9 
14LIENHER MaximilianAUT1999120135  251,5 
15KUPCZAK SzczepanPOL1992124,5127  251,2 
16KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR1993127,5126  250,3 
17BARTOLJ MaksimSLO2003126135  248,3 
18SOUKUP MatthewCAN1997126,5120  247,3 
19MALTSEV KevinEST2000126,5130,5  247,2 
20DOLEZEL DusanCZE1998123,5129,5  246,7 
21REISENAUER JanniAUT1997119133,5  246,1 
22MOERTH FranciscoAUT1999122132  245,2 
23HOFER ThomasAUT1996128124  245,1 
24VODUSEK LovroSLO2000123,5129  244,8 
25AIGRO ArttiEST1999123132,5  244,2 
26DEAN DeckerUSA2000124126  242 
27MOGEL ZakSLO2001128,5118,5  241,9 
28REP MarcelSLO2002119,5128,5  236,6 
29NOMME MarttiEST1993123126,5  233,3 
30JOJKO ArkadiuszPOL2002126,5114,5  223,9 
31SAMEC MatevzSLO1997122,5   108,9 
32JOJKO SzymonPOL2001122   108,5 
33KIETA KrzysztofPOL2001116   107,2 
34RYDL RadekCZE2001118   106,1 
35CACINA Daniel AndreiROU2001114,5   103,7 
35STOSEL KacperPOL2001116   103,7 
37KOLOBOV MaksimRUS2002116,5   102,8 
38NIEMCZYK KarolPOL2001113,5   102,4 
39KAVILO HenriFIN1999117   100 
40CISZEK StanislawPOL2001115,5   99,5 
40TAEHKAEVUORI FransFIN1992114,5   99,5 
42PRISLIC ErnestSLO1993113,5   98,7 
43LARSON CaseyUSA1998111,5   97,5 
44PURTOV MikhailRUS2002112   96,8 
45PEKALA WiktorPOL1999112   96,7 
46CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR1997112,5   96,3 
47DUKA MaksimRUS2002112,5   95,2 
48IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR1997122   94 
49ZAPOTOCZNY SzymonPOL2003110,5   93,3 
50SCHARFFS GreysonUSA2001110,5   93 
51GASIENICA PatrickUSA1998110   90,3 
52SELCER RadekCZE2001110   89,9 
53SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU2000109   89,6 
54LEJA KrzysztofPOL1996106   88,4 
54SIKOLA JakubCZE2001110,5   88,4 
56HOLIK FrantisekCZE1998107,5   88,3 
57SHERSTNEV MikhailRUS2000109,5   87,3 
58FELDOREANU AndreiROU2000106,5   82,2 
59HOLUB BenediktCZE2000105,5   81,5 
60KELLERMANN SebastianCZE2000106   79,8 
61GIBSON HunterUSA2001102,5   79,1 
62GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR1998102,5   79 
63LASOTA DamianCZE1997102   77,2 
64RZADKOSZ Jan IIPOL2004100,5   76,7 
65HAUSER KrystofCZE2002101   75 
66KHODYKIN DmitryRUS2002102   73,4 
67MAJERCZYK Stanislaw IIPOL200396   71,1 
67RUDA AdamPOL199598,5   71,1 
69WEGRZYNKIEWICZ WiktorPOL200097   70,7 
70WILKINSON CandenUSA200296   66 
71FICKOWSKI WiktorPOL200294   64,5 
72GALICA Jan PatrykPOL200494   63,3 
73BUKOWSKI Jan IIIPOL200394   58,8 
74RYS RobertPOL200381,5   32,8