Oberwiesenthal   GER   2019.12.22   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 PEKALA WiktorPOL1999    DSQ 
1FUCHS TimGER1997100,596  247,7 
1HVALA JakaSLO199396,5101,5  247,7 
3STEINER MaximilianAUT199692,5100,5  246,8 
4MOERTH FranciscoAUT199997,5100  244,5 
5CECON FedericoITA19949699,5  240,5 
6NIETZEL JustinGER19979799  240 
7RAINER StefanAUT199996,596  238,5 
8KAHOFER Timon-PascalAUT19999397,5  234,2 
8SADREEV DanilRUS200391,597  234,2 
8SELL AdrianGER199892,597,5  234,2 
11MANKOV IliaRUS20039697  233,8 
12SEIDL FabianGER19978899,5  232,9 
13JOJKO SzymonPOL20019395,5  232,4 
14NIZNIK Adam IIPOL20029792  231,3 
15URLAUB AndrewUSA200191,594,5  231,1 
16SCHWANN MikaAUT19999397,5  229,8 
17LIENHER MaximilianAUT19999495,5  228,6 
18BRESADOLA GiovanniITA20018697  224,6 
19JUROSZEK KacperPOL200193,593,5  224,3 
20PRISLIC ErnestSLO199390,595,5  223,8 
21TARMAN RokSLO19979193,5  223,6 
22WIENERROITHER JulianAUT199987,594  220,7 
23REISENAUER JanniAUT199791,594  220,1 
24SAMEC MatevzSLO19978994  218,3 
25MERILAEINEN EetuFIN199792,586,5  211,8 
26CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR19979186,5  209,8 
27PILCH TomaszPOL20009387  202,6 
28ROMBACH SebastianGER199687,581,5  189,9 
29BASKAKOV IlyaRUS200091,582,5  187,1 
30IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR199788DSQ  102,6 
31NIKOLAEV KonstantinRUS200089,5   98,7 
32SCHLUETTER AntonGER199787   97,5 
33AHONEN MicoFIN200185   97,1 
33MUSTAFIN VladislavRUS200085   97,1 
35GALIANI MattiaITA200285   96,1 
36VETELAINEN JonneFIN200087,5   96 
37STOSEL KacperPOL200188   95,9 
38GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR199885   95 
39GRUSZKA MateuszPOL200186,5   94,9 
39VASSILYEV DanilKAZ200486   94,9 
41STANFEL NaimAUT199985   94,7 
42SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200083   93,1 
43KOLOBOV MaksimRUS200283   92,6 
44MORODER DanielITA200285,5   90,6 
45SHCHEGOLEV DaniilRUS200287,5   90,5 
46HOLUB BenediktCZE200087   90,3 
47PURTOV MikhailRUS200283   89,3 
48GASIENICA PatrickUSA199882,5   88,6 
49RUPITSCH MarkusAUT199783,5   88 
50CISZEK StanislawPOL200182   87,8 
51KORCHUK AntonUKR200486   86,6 
51SELCER RadekCZE200181   86,6 
53CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200184   85,8 
54DUKA MaksimRUS200283,5   85,2 
55KELLERMANN SebastianCZE200083,5   84,1 
56FELDOREANU AndreiROU200077   83,5 
57HOLIK FrantisekCZE199878,5   82,8 
58CHO Sung-WooKOR200080,5   81,8 
59SHERSTNEV MikhailRUS200080,5   81,7 
60GIBSON HunterUSA200178   80,4 
61MOLNAR FlorianHUN200282   80,1 
62WEIGEL CedrikGER199877,5   78,3 
63SCHMIDT Fabian IIGER200179   74 
64VAVERKA PetrCZE200379   73,6 
65CAMPREGHER AndreaITA200178   72,9 
66CECON AlexanderITA200078   71,3 
67BELSHAW ErikUSA200469   69,9 
68TURSUNZHANOV NurshatKAZ200380   65,8 
69WILKINSON CandenUSA200270   63,7 
70PACURAR Radu MihaiROU200172,5   63,5 
71LEE LandonUSA200272,5   56,9 
72BENEDEK LorandROU200473   56 
73KADYROV IlshatKAZ200467   55,9 
74MATTOON NathanUSA199868   49,4 
75SANDULESCU Robert StefanROU200368,5   49,3 
76FEROIU FlorinROU200462,5   45,4 
77YANIUK YuriiUKR200264   36,3 
78HERASYMIUK VladyslavUKR200263,5   35,1 
79TSVIETKOV DenysUKR200458   21,8