Oberwiesenthal   GER   2019.12.21   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 SCHLUETTER AntonGER1997    DSQ 
 STOSEL KacperPOL2001    DSQ 
1SADREEV DanilRUS20039298  262,6 
2STEINER MaximilianAUT19969595  254 
3RAINER StefanAUT19999595  252,2 
4MOERTH FranciscoAUT19999396  249,5 
5FUCHS TimGER19979797  248,6 
6SELL AdrianGER19989395  246,8 
7CECON FedericoITA19949099,5  244,5 
8SEIDL FabianGER19978797,5  243,4 
9NIZNIK Adam IIPOL200290,598  242 
10HVALA JakaSLO199388,594,5  241,6 
11MANKOV IliaRUS20039094  237,2 
12NIETZEL JustinGER19978599  236,3 
13LIENHER MaximilianAUT19999092,5  232,5 
14SCHWANN MikaAUT199991,594  230,2 
15JUROSZEK KacperPOL200188,595,5  228,8 
16WIENERROITHER JulianAUT19998495,5  225,4 
17IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR19978992  221 
18ROMBACH SebastianGER19968688  220,5 
19SAMEC MatevzSLO199788,589,5  220,2 
20REISENAUER JanniAUT199786,592  220 
21GRUSZKA MateuszPOL20018693  216,9 
22AHONEN MicoFIN20018690  216,6 
23KOLOBOV MaksimRUS20028088,5  215,1 
24PRISLIC ErnestSLO199382,588,5  214,7 
25VASSILYEV DanilKAZ200483,590  213,9 
26MORODER DanielITA200282,588  211,7 
27URLAUB AndrewUSA200182,587  203,7 
28JOJKO SzymonPOL20018386,5  203,6 
29CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200185,589,5  202,6 
30RUPITSCH MarkusAUT199785,581,5  198,2 
31GASIENICA PatrickUSA199880,5   96,6 
31SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200080,5   96,6 
33VAVERKA PetrCZE200380,5   96,4 
34PILCH TomaszPOL200078   96,1 
35STANFEL NaimAUT199977   95,2 
36MERILAEINEN EetuFIN199781   95,1 
37TARMAN RokSLO199781   94,2 
38GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR199880,5   93,2 
39DUKA MaksimRUS200278   92,4 
40PEKALA WiktorPOL199980   91,4 
41CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR199780   88,6 
42GALIANI MattiaITA200277,5   88,4 
43BRESADOLA GiovanniITA200183   86,8 
43MARCHUKOV AleksandrRUS200078   86,8 
45KELLERMANN SebastianCZE200078   86,6 
46BASKAKOV IlyaRUS200074,5   85,6 
47WEIGEL CedrikGER199878,5   83,6 
48SHERSTNEV MikhailRUS200078   82,6 
49KORCHUK AntonUKR200474,5   82,3 
50MATTOON NathanUSA199878   81,8 
51PURTOV MikhailRUS200273   80,1 
52HOLIK FrantisekCZE199878   79,5 
53CHO Sung-WooKOR200073,5   79,4 
54VETELAINEN JonneFIN200074,5   78,8 
55HOLUB BenediktCZE200073,5   78 
56FELDOREANU AndreiROU200072   77,2 
57KAHOFER Timon-PascalAUT199970,5   75,9 
58CISZEK StanislawPOL200173   75,3 
59SCHMIDT Fabian IIGER200173   73,2 
60GIBSON HunterUSA200171   72,8 
61MUSTAFIN VladislavRUS200073   72,7 
62TURSUNZHANOV NurshatKAZ200372   72,4 
63SELCER RadekCZE200171   69,9 
64CECON AlexanderITA200070   68,8 
65BELSHAW ErikUSA200469   68 
66PACURAR Radu MihaiROU200165   66,9 
67KADYROV IlshatKAZ200472   63,7 
68FEROIU FlorinROU200467,5   62,6 
69SANDULESCU Robert StefanROU200365,5   61,2 
70NIKOLAEV KonstantinRUS200063,5   60,7 
71WILKINSON CandenUSA200264   58 
72CAMPREGHER AndreaITA200167,5   56,9 
73YANIUK YuriiUKR200262   52,4 
74LEE LandonUSA200259   48,6 
75HERASYMIUK VladyslavUKR200257   46,4 
76MOLNAR FlorianHUN200259   43,9 
77BENEDEK LorandROU200460   42,1 
78TSVIETKOV DenysUKR200455,5   32,8