Szczyrk   POL   2019.07.06   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 HAAVE HenrikNOR2000    DSQ 
 KELLERMANN SebastianCZE2000    DSQ 
 OBLAK RokSLO2001    DSQ 
1FUCHS TimGER199710596  242,8 
2LIENHER MaximilianAUT1999104105,5  242,3 
3STEINER MaximilianAUT199698102  240 
4MOERTH ClaudioAUT200091103  238,7 
5CONTAMINE MathisFRA200110897,5  235,6 
6BATBY AlessandroFRA2001100100,5  234,8 
7GRUSZKA MateuszPOL200110097,5  231,7 
8DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI19919499,5  231,1 
9NIZNIK Adam IIPOL20029299  229,7 
10CACINA Daniel AndreiROU20019796  229 
11KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200097,597  228,7 
12WEIGEL CedrikGER199810493  228,5 
13RUPITSCH MarkusAUT19979894  223,7 
14KARLEN GabrielSUI19949296  222 
15BRESADOLA GiovanniITA20019693  216,4 
16JUROSZEK KacperPOL200189,592  215,2 
17VELLUPILLAI RishiNOR19979595  214,8 
18HAAS ClaudioGER20019793  212,7 
19PEKALA WiktorPOL19999392,5  212,6 
19VIDIC MatijaSLO20009892,5  212,6 
21HABDAS JanPOL20038793  212,1 
22KURITA RikiJPN19989195,5  211,3 
23WHITE JackFRA20018890,5  210,7 
24HAFNAR MarkSLO200293,589,5  208,6 
25HOFER MichaelAUT20029791,5  208,3 
26BAARSET Ole KristianNOR200194,590  205,3 
27DOLEZEL DusanCZE199891,588  202,9 
28FUCHS EricGER200110088  196,3 
29FOUBERT ValentinFRA200290,582,5  190,4 
30AMBLE Espen Alexander JohansenNOR200189,584  186,1 
31YAMAKAWA TaroJPN199890   102,7 
32KRZAK JaroslawPOL200089,5   102,1 
32MOERTH FranciscoAUT199989   102,1 
34ROMBACH SebastianGER199687,5   101,4 
35RAINER StefanAUT199992   101,3 
36MENDEL MarioAUT199693   100,7 
37BRAUN FinnGER200296   100,3 
38LEJA KrzysztofPOL199687,5   100,1 
39BOMBEK JanSLO200187   98,8 
40FABIJAN NikSLO199789,5   98,6 
41SELL AdrianGER199896   97,5 
42OSTERC AljazSLO199989   97,1 
43VAVERKA PetrCZE200384,5   96,4 
44STOSEL KacperPOL200189,5   95,4 
45FELDOREANU AndreiROU200091,5   94,8 
46LIPOVSEK ROCNIK MihaSLO200385,5   93,9 
47LACROIX OlanSUI200179,5   91,7 
48WINTER PaulGER199783   91,2 
49BARTOLJ MaksimSLO200388   90,3 
50JOJKO ArkadiuszPOL200285,5   90 
51MASLE RokSLO200493,5   89,8 
52WOERGOETTER MarcoAUT200283   89,1 
53PACURAR Radu MihaiROU200191,5   88,8 
54CECON FrancescoITA200188   88,3 
55CISZEK StanislawPOL200184   87,5 
56MORODER DanielITA200287   86,9 
57MITTENDORFER FlorianAUT199982   86,3 
58SCHLUETTER AntonGER199780,5   84,8 
59SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200089   83,7 
60CZYZ BartoszPOL199982   81,8 
61ZAPOTOCZNY SzymonPOL200382,5   80,9 
62NIEMCZYK KarolPOL200181   78,9 
63NAGAMINE HisakiJPN199782   77,8 
64WEGRZYNKIEWICZ WiktorPOL200080   76,6 
65PAPPEL TaaviEST199976,5   75,5 
66RYS RobertPOL200378   74,9 
67KIETA KrzysztofPOL200179,5   73,2 
68GALIANI MattiaITA200275,5   72,6 
69ZYGMUNTOWICZ KrystianPOL200283,5   71,9 
70JOJKO SzymonPOL200177,5   71 
71LASOTA DamianCZE199772   68,9 
72OESTVOLD BenjaminNOR200171   68,8 
73ROBNIK LukaSLO200176   68,3 
74ALTER MarkkusEST200276,5   67,2 
75HOLUB BenediktCZE200075   66,6 
76RZADKOSZ Jan IIPOL200465,5   54,8 
77HARAT JakubPOL200161,5   45,1 
78KORCHUK AntonUKR200463,5   32,4 
79VASKUL AndriiUKR199961   6,7