Oberwiesenthal   GER   2020.03.07   MSJun Dr
Junior World Ski Championships

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1SŁOWENIA      900,3 
1BOMBEK JanSLO200199,5104  245,3 
1PRESECNIK JernejSLO2002103,5104  237 
1HAFNAR MarkSLO2002107,582  209,7 
1MOGEL ZakSLO200191,599  208,3 
2AUSTRIA      871,3 
2RESINGER PeterAUT2000100,5104,5  235,6 
2WOERGOETTER MarcoAUT200299100  229,5 
2HAAGEN DavidAUT200292101  215,9 
2RITZER JosefAUT200089,595,5  190,3 
3NIEMCY      833,2 
3RAIMUND PhilippGER200096102  229,3 
3ROTH LucaGER200096,5103  225,3 
3MAERKL KilianGER200087,599  199,2 
3HAAS ClaudioGER200184,591  179,4 
4NORWEGIA      813,3 
4ERIKSEN Sander VossanNOR2000101,5102  233 
4HEGGLI BenedikNOR20019197  197 
4GAARDER JensNOR200083,597,5  194,3 
4BAARSET Ole KristianNOR20018994,5  189 
5JAPONIA      759,2 
5NIKAIDO RenJPN20019597  208 
5IKEDA RyuuseiJPN200093,594  197,6 
5FUJITA ShinnosukeJPN20009094  193,7 
5KUDO SotaJPN200282,585,5  159,9 
6ROSJA      737,7 
6MANKOV IliaRUS200397,596  204,1 
6SADREEV DanilRUS200382,599,5  186,7 
6KOLOBOV MaksimRUS20029183,5  173,5 
6LOGINOV AleksandrRUS200085,590,5  173,4 
7FRANCJA      720,9 
7FOUBERT ValentinFRA200295,596  207 
7CONTAMINE MathisFRA20019196  206,7 
7LEAROYD JonathanFRA200088,590,5  174,6 
7MILESI EnzoFRA200380,576  132,6 
8SZWAJCARIA      712,3 
8PETER DominikSUI200199,595  216,2 
8HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI200088,589  178,9 
8KINDLIMANN LarsSUI20008488,5  177,7 
8LACROIX OlanSUI20017287  139,5 
9GRUSZKA MateuszPOL200181   73,7 
9JUROSZEK KacperPOL200179,5   69,3 
9NIZNIK Adam IIPOL200268,5   48,9 
9POLSKA      309,9 
9PILCH TomaszPOL2000102   118 
10URLAUB AndrewUSA200188,5   90,7 
10DEAN DeckerUSA200081,5   71,9 
10BELSHAW ErikUSA200483   69,4 
10SCHARFFS GreysonUSA200172   50,5 
10USA      282,5 
11MORODER DanielITA200289   91,3 
11GALIANI MattiaITA200280   74,5 
11CECON FrancescoITA200182   73,3 
11MARIOTTI DomenicoITA200167,5   42 
11WŁOCHY      281,1 
12RYDL RadekCZE200190   84,7 
12SIKOLA JakubCZE200184   76,1 
12KONVALINKA Jiri IICZE200471   53,6 
12HOLUB BenediktCZE200071   52,4 
12CZECHY      266,8 
13AHONEN MicoFIN2001    DSQ 
13PALOSAARI VilhoFIN200480,5   68,1 
13VETELAINEN JonneFIN200079   66 
13FINLANDIA      244,8 
13POHJOLA ArttuFIN2001100,5   110,7