Oberwiesenthal   GER   2020.03.08   MSJun Mix
Junior World Ski Championships

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1RESINGER PeterAUT2000103,5103  277 
1WOERGOETTER MarcoAUT2002102100  273,6 
1KRAMER MaritaAUT200197,598,5  254,1 
1EDER LisaAUT20018398,5  218,3 
1AUSTRIA      1023,3 
2ERIKSEN Sander VossanNOR2000100,5103,5  280,4 
2HEGGLI BenedikNOR20019898,5  265,4 
2BJOERSETH Thea MinyanNOR20039697,5  256,2 
2KVANDAL Eirin MariaNOR20019289  219,7 
2NORWEGIA      1021,7 
3SŁOWENIA      986 
3BOMBEK JanSLO2001108108  290,7 
3HAFNAR MarkSLO200297,5102  262 
3KOMAR KatraSLO200191,591  229,3 
3BRECL JernejaSLO20018294  204 
4NIEMCY      926,3 
4RAIMUND PhilippGER2000100,598,5  263,3 
4ROTH LucaGER200085,5102  255,6 
4FREITAG SelinaGER200181,595  221,7 
4KUEBLER Pia LilianGER20028290,5  185,7 
5ROSJA      887,3 
5MANKOV IliaRUS200392,599  247,2 
5SADREEV DanilRUS200398,588  240 
5IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS200187,596,5  227,8 
5MACHINYA IrmaRUS20028674  172,3 
6FRANCJA      883 
6CONTAMINE MathisFRA2001100100  261,5 
6FOUBERT ValentinFRA20029493,5  229,9 
6PAGNIER JosephineFRA200291,588  206,7 
6MORAT LucileFRA200182,584,5  184,9 
7POLSKA      879,9 
7PILCH TomaszPOL200098,599,5  256,8 
7RAJDA KingaPOL200095,590  222,3 
7NIZNIK Adam IIPOL20028397,5  221,6 
7KARPIEL KamilaPOL200182,581  179,2 
8WŁOCHY      829,7 
8MALSINER LaraITA200099,595  240,8 
8MORODER DanielITA200290,591,5  217,3 
8GALIANI MattiaITA20028985  204,2 
8MALSINER JessicaITA20028079,5  167,4 
9SETO RioJPN200182,5   86,9 
9KAMODA AyukaJPN200166,5   58,6 
9JAPONIA      407 
9IKEDA RyuuseiJPN2000101,5   139,7 
9NIKAIDO RenJPN200197   121,8 
10PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200282,5   88,5 
10ULRICHOVA KlaraCZE200478   83,5 
10CZECHY      388,9 
10SIKOLA JakubCZE200195   115,4 
10RYDL RadekCZE200187,5   101,5 
11DEAN DeckerUSA200076,5   85,3 
11JONES PaigeUSA200273,5   74,3 
11HOFFMANN AnnaUSA200074,5   73,6 
11USA      370,2 
11URLAUB AndrewUSA2001102,5   137 
12AHONEN MicoFIN200182,5   90,7 
12TERVAHARTIALA JuliaFIN200279,5   87,6 
12OINAS AnnamaijaFIN200355,5   39,3 
12FINLANDIA      318,1 
12PALOSAARI VilhoFIN200489   100,5 
13FELDOREANU AndreiROU200073   69,2 
13FOLEA Delia AnamariaROU200468   67,3 
13TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200063   54,6 
13RUMUNIA      295,1 
13CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200186,5   104 
14WANG LiangyaoCHN200378   82,1 
14ZHOU XiaoyangCHN200277,5   77,7 
14ZHU HonglinCHN200273,5   77,1 
14SHAO BirunCHN200362,5   48,8 
14CHINY      285,7 
15KORCHUK AntonUKR200475   74,2 
15HERASYMUK VitalinaUKR200370   64,7 
15YANIUK YuriiUKR200266   54,1 
15PYLYPCHUK TetyanaUKR200462,5   46,7 
15UKRAINA      239,7