Brotterode   GER   2020.02.09   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR1995115,5113,5  242,8 
2WASEK PawelPOL1999117111,5  237,9 
3HULA StefanPOL1986115,5115,5  235,4 
4PREVC CeneSLO1996111114  234 
5JUSTIN RokSLO1993108,5114  233,4 
6ROTH LucaGER2000117,5118  233,2 
7HVALA JakaSLO1993115,5110,5  232 
8LEITNER ClemensAUT1998109113,5  228,5 
9BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNOR1996108112  228,2 
10HAMANN MartinGER1997104,5115  224,9 
11SCHULER AndreasSUI1995111113,5  223,8 
12PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998115107  221,5 
13AIGNER ClemensAUT1993111,5107  221 
14HAFNAR MarkSLO2002114104,5  215,7 
15KOT MaciejPOL1991114,5109,5  214,7 
16KOS LovroSLO1999107,5106,5  213,9 
16WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994111,5107,5  213,9 
18GRILC TjasSLO2001108111,5  213,2 
19STEINER MaximilianAUT1996104,5109  211,5 
20RESINGER PeterAUT2000109104,5  211,2 
21BAER MoritzGER1997106109  210,4 
22HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000104107,5  208,3 
23MAKSIMOCHKIN MikhailRUS1993117100  205 
24URLAUB AndrewUSA2001107101,5  199,9 
25HOFFMANN FelixGER1997108106  199,2 
26RAINER StefanAUT1999107114  198,7 
27SAKALA FilipCZE199611096  196,3 
28KOZISEK CestmirCZE199110799,5  191,9 
29PETER DominikSUI200110490,5  180,4 
30MYHREN Mats BjerkeNOR1997112,5DSQ  111,4 
31NIZNIK Adam IIPOL2002107   100,3 
32SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT1992108   98,8 
33SELL AdrianGER1998103   98,3 
34CONTAMINE MathisFRA2001104,5   97,4 
35JUROSZEK KacperPOL2001101,5   96,8 
36WESTERHEIM Oscar PNOR1996102   96,6 
37RINGEN SondreNOR1996100,5   95,3 
38LADEHAUG AndersNOR1999104   94,3 
39MAERKL KilianGER2000103   93,7 
40CECON FedericoITA199497,5   92,6 
41LARSON CaseyUSA1998101,5   91,4 
42ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN1998102   90,9 
43BRESADOLA GiovanniITA2001104   90,7 
44MORODER DanielITA200299   90 
45SOUKUP MatthewCAN199798   88,8 
46LEAROYD JonathanFRA2000102,5   87,5 
47INSAM AlexITA199798   85,9 
48VASSILYEV DanilKAZ200497   85,4 
49MERILAEINEN EetuFIN199798,5   83,7 
50CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200198   81,9 
51FELDOREANU AndreiROU200093,5   70,7 
52DOLEZEL DusanCZE199890,5   69,1 
53TURSUNZHANOV NurshatKAZ200386   64,2 
54DEVYATKIN NikitaKAZ199988   63,4 
55MOLNAR FlorianHUN200287,5   63,3 
56SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200090   58 
57SCHARFFS GreysonUSA200184   54,9