Brotterode   GER   2020.02.08   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 HULA StefanPOL1986    DSQ 
1JUSTIN RokSLO1993115110,5  257,1 
2WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994110113  255 
3BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNOR1996110,5114  252,6 
4PREVC CeneSLO1996106115  252,2 
5AIGNER ClemensAUT1993111111  248,2 
6SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT1992110,5112  247,9 
7BAER MoritzGER1997105,5114,5  246,8 
8LADEHAUG AndersNOR1999113,5109,5  246,1 
9HAMANN MartinGER1997109,5111  246 
10LEITNER ClemensAUT1998104,5117  243,7 
11SCHULER AndreasSUI1995106,5119,5  243,6 
12RAINER StefanAUT1999105,5112  243,3 
13GRILC TjasSLO2001115107  241,2 
14KOZISEK CestmirCZE1991106112,5  241,1 
15WASEK PawelPOL1999108,5110  240,8 
16RESINGER PeterAUT2000110108  240,7 
17BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR1995115,5103,5  240,4 
18SELL AdrianGER1998109,5107,5  239,6 
19KOS LovroSLO1999106110,5  238,8 
20PETER DominikSUI2001112107  238,6 
21STEINER MaximilianAUT1996111103,5  238,5 
22MYHREN Mats BjerkeNOR1997111,5111  238,4 
23CECON FedericoITA1994109110,5  238,3 
24PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998106,5107  238 
25MAKSIMOCHKIN MikhailRUS1993102,5111  237,2 
26WESTERHEIM Oscar PNOR1996110107  232,4 
27SAKALA FilipCZE1996109104,5  231,5 
28URLAUB AndrewUSA2001106104,5  231,3 
29MAERKL KilianGER2000107,5106,5  230,3 
30KOT MaciejPOL1991107,5105  228,8 
31INSAM AlexITA1997103,5   113,5 
32BRESADOLA GiovanniITA2001103,5   112,4 
33RINGEN SondreNOR1996104   112,3 
34HAFNAR MarkSLO2002101   111,8 
34HOFFMANN FelixGER1997109,5   111,8 
36HVALA JakaSLO1993105,5   111,1 
37JUROSZEK KacperPOL2001106   111 
38HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000105   110,6 
39LEAROYD JonathanFRA2000104,5   109,7 
40CONTAMINE MathisFRA200199   106,3 
41VASSILYEV DanilKAZ2004102,5   106,2 
42SOUKUP MatthewCAN1997100,5   105,7 
43LARSON CaseyUSA1998104,5   105,6 
44NIZNIK Adam IIPOL2002100   105,2 
45ROTH LucaGER200098,5   104,9 
46ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN1998101,5   102 
47CACINA Daniel AndreiROU2001101   100,5 
48MERILAEINEN EetuFIN1997100   99,2 
49MORODER DanielITA200297   97,8 
50GASIENICA PatrickUSA199892,5   88,5 
51DOLEZEL DusanCZE199890,5   85,6 
52MOLNAR FlorianHUN200294   85,2 
53SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200086,5   77,1 
54FELDOREANU AndreiROU200085,5   70 
55TURSUNZHANOV NurshatKAZ200383,5   67,4 
56DEVYATKIN NikitaKAZ199993   64,9