Planica   SLO   2020.02.02   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1SEMENIC AnzeSLO1993140,5131  263,2 
2JELAR ZigaSLO1997139,5132,5  258,2 
3HAARE AndersNOR1999140129,5  245,1 
4HUBER StefanAUT1994134126  235,7 
5HAMANN MartinGER1997128,5129,5  235,4 
6LADEHAUG AndersNOR1999131128,5  235,2 
7ERIKSEN Sander VossanNOR2000129130,5  234,6 
8TEPES JurijSLO1989133123  233,1 
9RAIMUND PhilippGER2000128128,5  229,6 
10AIGNER ClemensAUT1993133122  229,3 
11KOZISEK CestmirCZE1991132,5128,5  228,6 
12WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994124,5124  227,8 
13ROTH LucaGER2000127126  227,4 
14MAERKL KilianGER2000129123,5  226,8 
15KOS LovroSLO1999137,5120,5  226,3 
16SCHULER AndreasSUI1995128,5124  223,6 
17PRESECNIK JernejSLO2002129,5125,5  223,3 
18PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998125,5124  221,9 
19LEITNER ClemensAUT1998127125,5  221,7 
20HAFNAR MarkSLO2002126,5125  221 
21GRILC TjasSLO2001132121  220,2 
22KOT MaciejPOL1991129,5124  218,8 
23RINGEN SondreNOR1996130,5128  218,6 
24BAER MoritzGER1997130,5123  217,7 
25JUROSZEK KacperPOL2001125,5129  216,3 
26SADREEV DanilRUS2003127,5124,5  211,8 
27PETER DominikSUI2001125122,5  209,2 
28POHJOLA ArttuFIN2001125,5124  208,7 
29SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT1992124123  206,5 
30MYHREN Mats BjerkeNOR1997125,5118,5  200,8 
31CONTAMINE MathisFRA2001126   104 
32CECON FedericoITA1994123   102,9 
32RAINER StefanAUT1999122   102,9 
34FOUBERT ValentinFRA2002122   102,5 
35KORNILOV DenisRUS1986126   102 
36MAKSIMOCHKIN MikhailRUS1993124,5   101,9 
36SELL AdrianGER1998124   101,9 
38SAKALA FilipCZE1996120,5   101,8 
39MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN1994126,5   101,7 
40HVALA JakaSLO1993123,5   101,2 
41BOMBEK JanSLO2001120   100 
42HULA StefanPOL1986122,5   99,9 
42KYTOESAHO NikoFIN1999125   99,9 
44IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR1997124   99,7 
45BRESADOLA GiovanniITA2001119   99,6 
46WASEK PawelPOL1999124   99,5 
47HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000122,5   98,6 
48URLAUB AndrewUSA2001123   98,3 
49BARTOLJ MaksimSLO2003119,5   96,8 
50WESTERHEIM Oscar PNOR1996120   96,5 
51DOLEZEL DusanCZE1998120,5   95,2 
52NIZNIK Adam IIPOL2002121,5   94 
53PILCH TomaszPOL2000122   93 
54INSAM AlexITA1997119,5   92,5 
55WHITE JackFRA2001119,5   91 
56CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR1997114,5   85,9 
57LARSON CaseyUSA1998114,5   84,4 
58DEAN DeckerUSA2000111,5   83,6 
59FELDOREANU AndreiROU2000109,5   76,1 
60CACINA Daniel AndreiROU2001113   74,2 
61MOLNAR FlorianHUN2002107,5   72,4 
62GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR1998107   70,1 
63YANG GuangCHN1984105,5   69,8 
64CHEN ZheCHN1993103,5   64,1 
65SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU2000104   63,8 
66HU JingtaoCHN200199,5   55,3