Planica   SLO   2020.02.01   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR1998    DSQ 
 HAFNAR MarkSLO2002    DSQ 
 SADREEV DanilRUS2003    DSQ 
1HUBER StefanAUT1994131,5127,5  252 
2SEMENIC AnzeSLO1993135118  250,8 
3JELAR ZigaSLO1997129,5131,5  250,6 
4TEPES JurijSLO1989133123,5  246,4 
5KOT MaciejPOL1991125129,5  242,1 
6HAARE AndersNOR1999138126,5  238,7 
7KOS LovroSLO1999132118  237,2 
8ROTH LucaGER2000123128  237 
9SELL AdrianGER1998137123  235,8 
10CECON FedericoITA1994121128  235,6 
10PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998131117  235,6 
12WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994127,5125  235,1 
13ERIKSEN Sander VossanNOR2000119,5128  234,8 
14RINGEN SondreNOR1996135117  233 
15HAMANN MartinGER1997126124,5  231,2 
16SCHULER AndreasSUI1995133126,5  230,7 
17GRILC TjasSLO2001126,5120,5  230,1 
18LADEHAUG AndersNOR1999129,5123  230 
18MAERKL KilianGER2000130127,5  230 
20HVALA JakaSLO1993124,5124,5  227,8 
21KORNILOV DenisRUS1986131,5120,5  225,2 
22BAER MoritzGER1997125123,5  224,4 
23PRESECNIK JernejSLO2002124122,5  223,6 
24INSAM AlexITA1997122,5119,5  222,6 
25AIGNER ClemensAUT1993122123,5  222 
26SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT1992130117  221,4 
26WASEK PawelPOL1999126121  221,4 
28URLAUB AndrewUSA2001120123  220,1 
29PETER DominikSUI2001123121  218,7 
30NIZNIK Adam IIPOL2002125116,5  215,9 
31MAKSIMOCHKIN MikhailRUS1993121   104 
32IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR1997126   103,4 
33CONTAMINE MathisFRA2001118   102,3 
33RAINER StefanAUT1999125,5   102,3 
35LEITNER ClemensAUT1998122   101,6 
36HULA StefanPOL1986120,5   100,8 
37KYTOESAHO NikoFIN1999119   99 
38BOMBEK JanSLO2001118   98,8 
39MYHREN Mats BjerkeNOR1997125   98,2 
40TARMAN RokSLO1997114,5   96,7 
41BRESADOLA GiovanniITA2001112   96,1 
42KOZISEK CestmirCZE1991116,5   95,8 
43HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000114   95,7 
44WESTERHEIM Oscar PNOR1996125   95,4 
45SAKALA FilipCZE1996115,5   94,4 
46JUROSZEK KacperPOL2001112,5   93,8 
47PILCH TomaszPOL2000119   93,5 
48AHONEN MicoFIN2001115,5   93,1 
49RAIMUND PhilippGER2000120   92,2 
50WHITE JackFRA2001108   91,9 
51MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN1994116   90,9 
52FOUBERT ValentinFRA2002119   90,7 
53CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR1997114   85 
53DOLEZEL DusanCZE1998114,5   85 
55LARSON CaseyUSA1998114,5   80,7 
56CACINA Daniel AndreiROU2001121   79,7 
57SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU2000110   76,1 
58YANG GuangCHN1984100,5   74 
59MOLNAR FlorianHUN200298,5   73,4 
60DEAN DeckerUSA2000106,5   73,3 
61FELDOREANU AndreiROU2000104   68,3 
62CHEN ZheCHN199397,5   60,3 
63HU JingtaoCHN2001107,5   59,8