Bischofshofen   AUT   2020.01.12   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1AIGNER ClemensAUT1993142136,5  266,7 
2LEITNER ClemensAUT1998139,5136,5  262,2 
3HUBER StefanAUT1994136,5131  244,3 
4WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994134,5131,5  243,8 
5TEPES JurijSLO1989139,5126,5  237,3 
6STURSA VojtechCZE1995134129,5  235,1 
7RESINGER PeterAUT2000136,5129  231,9 
8TAKEUCHI TakuJPN1987135125  229,1 
9SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT1992134124,5  227,2 
10SEMENIC AnzeSLO1993126133,5  225,3 
11ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL1994134125  224,8 
12GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR1996127132,5  223,6 
13WOERGOETTER MarcoAUT2002129129  221,8 
14MURANKA KlemensPOL1994130129  218,4 
15MAERKL KilianGER2000133,5124,5  218,3 
16CONTAMINE MathisFRA2001127,5127,5  217,7 
17HOFER ThomasAUT1996130127  217,4 
18IWASA YukenJPN1999132121,5  217,1 
19MYHREN Mats BjerkeNOR1997130125  217 
20MOERTH FranciscoAUT1999127,5128,5  216,8 
21JELAR ZigaSLO1997131,5122,5  215,5 
22WASEK PawelPOL1999129128  213,2 
23RAIMUND PhilippGER2000131,5125,5  213 
24KOZISEK CestmirCZE1991125,5122  211,4 
25ITO KenshiroJPN1990131123  210,9 
26LEAROYD JonathanFRA2000132125,5  210,7 
27STEKALA AndrzejPOL1995136,5114,5  210,1 
28HOFFMANN FelixGER1997127125  206,7 
29TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJPN1989128120,5  201,1 
30RAINER StefanAUT1999131,5124,5  191 
31KASAI NoriakiJPN1972125,5   106,1 
32RINGEN SondreNOR1996125,5   105,2 
33LADEHAUG AndersNOR1999124   105,1 
34ERIKSEN Sander VossanNOR2000128   104,9 
35PRESECNIK JernejSLO2002124,5   104,3 
36STEINER MaximilianAUT1996124   103 
37NIZNIK Adam IIPOL2002122   102,3 
38WESTERHEIM Oscar PNOR1996121,5   99,2 
39FUCHS TimGER1997122,5   98,5 
40SELL AdrianGER1998122,5   97,5 
41PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998121,5   96,3 
42PILCH TomaszPOL2000119,5   95,3 
43MEDWED EliasAUT2002119   93,3 
44BAER MoritzGER1997117   92,4 
45KORNILOV DenisRUS1986117,5   90,5 
46SOUKUP MatthewCAN1997114   89,4 
47MALTSEV KevinEST2000113   87 
48HVALA JakaSLO1993114   82,8 
49LARSON CaseyUSA1998111   82,6 
50DEAN DeckerUSA2000106,5   74,6 
51MERILAEINEN EetuFIN1997108,5   72,9 
52BRASME PaulFRA1997108   71,6 
53IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR1997103   67,2 
54POHJOLA ArttuFIN2001107   66 
55MAKSIMOCHKIN MikhailRUS1993103   64,4 
56URLAUB AndrewUSA2001103   63,9 
57CECON FrancescoITA2001105   63,8 
58AHONEN MicoFIN2001101   62 
59CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR1997100,5   58,4 
60CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200198   55,1 
61FELDOREANU AndreiROU200099   55 
62SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200099   52,3 
63GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR199891,5   44,8 
64YANG GuangCHN198493,5   44 
65HU JingtaoCHN200183,5   24,7 
66CHEN ZheCHN199378   10,9