Bischofshofen   AUT   2020.01.11   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 FELDOREANU AndreiROU2000    DSQ 
1LEITNER ClemensAUT1998133135,5  287,6 
2HUBER StefanAUT1994131130,5  273,3 
3AIGNER ClemensAUT1993129131,5  272,6 
4ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL1994124,5132,5  264,2 
5STEKALA AndrzejPOL1995126,5131  260,7 
6MURANKA KlemensPOL1994126,5129  254,9 
7JELAR ZigaSLO1997123,5128,5  254,2 
8SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT1992121,5130,5  253,2 
9RESINGER PeterAUT2000127,5128,5  252,7 
9TEPES JurijSLO1989125127  252,7 
11STURSA VojtechCZE1995126127  252,3 
12RAINER StefanAUT1999125128  251,2 
13RAIMUND PhilippGER2000123128  249,8 
13SELL AdrianGER1998123127  249,8 
15MYHREN Mats BjerkeNOR1997129,5124,5  249,7 
16WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994128126,5  249,3 
17TAKEUCHI TakuJPN1987127123  248,6 
18RINGEN SondreNOR1996121125,5  247,4 
19MOERTH FranciscoAUT1999123,5127,5  244,1 
20ITO KenshiroJPN1990121,5126,5  244 
21STEINER MaximilianAUT1996124,5122,5  241,9 
22PRESECNIK JernejSLO2002119,5126  240,1 
23CONTAMINE MathisFRA2001123,5124,5  239,9 
24WASEK PawelPOL1999122124  239,5 
25NIZNIK Adam IIPOL2002122122  233,2 
26BAER MoritzGER1997119,5122  232,5 
27GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR1996121,5120,5  232,1 
28IWASA YukenJPN1999121121,5  229,6 
29HOFER ThomasAUT1996118,5119,5  226,9 
30KOZISEK CestmirCZE1991118,5120  225,8 
31FUCHS TimGER1997121   112,4 
32WESTERHEIM Oscar PNOR1996118,5   112 
33MAERKL KilianGER2000118,5   111 
34PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998117,5   110,8 
35SEMENIC AnzeSLO1993119   110,7 
36LADEHAUG AndersNOR1999117,5   109,4 
37KASAI NoriakiJPN1972119   108,8 
38HOFFMANN FelixGER1997116,5   108,3 
39PILCH TomaszPOL2000117,5   108,2 
40TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJPN1989117,5   107,8 
41ERIKSEN Sander VossanNOR2000115,5   105,4 
42LEAROYD JonathanFRA2000116   103,2 
43HVALA JakaSLO1993113,5   102 
44WOERGOETTER MarcoAUT2002115,5   101,8 
45MEDWED EliasAUT2002113,5   96,8 
46IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR1997108,5   90,9 
47CECON FrancescoITA2001107   85 
48BRASME PaulFRA1997105,5   82,8 
49MALTSEV KevinEST2000104   79 
50SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU2000103,5   78,8 
51LARSON CaseyUSA1998102   77,7 
52CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200199   73,1 
53DEAN DeckerUSA200098   71,7 
54MAKSIMOCHKIN MikhailRUS1993101   70 
55SOUKUP MatthewCAN1997100   68,8 
56AHONEN MicoFIN200195,5   65,4 
57KORNILOV DenisRUS198696,5   63 
58MERILAEINEN EetuFIN199792   59,1 
59URLAUB AndrewUSA200192,5   57 
60CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR199790,5   51,1 
61CHEN ZheCHN199388,5   47,7 
62POHJOLA ArttuFIN200184,5   42 
63YANG GuangCHN198484,5   38,2 
64LI ChaoCHN198883   37,7 
65GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR199881,5   35,5