Vikersund   NOR   2019.12.08   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 PURTOV MikhailRUS2002    DSQ 
 URLAUB AndrewUSA2001    DSQ 
1HAARE AndersNOR1999108,5118  246,2 
2RINGEN SondreNOR1996110,5113  243,5 
3IWASA YukenJPN1999112114  241,8 
4BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNOR1996111,5115  241,4 
5TAKEUCHI TakuJPN1987110,5109,5  237,1 
6LEITNER ClemensAUT1998108,5112,5  234,5 
7HAMANN MartinGER1997110,5110,5  230 
7SATO KeiichiJPN1997109,5107  230 
9ROTH LucaGER2000110107  229,9 
10HUBER StefanAUT1994110108,5  228,5 
11SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT1992109110,5  227,6 
12FETTNER ManuelAUT1985109103,5  224 
13PREVC CeneSLO1996110,5104  223,5 
14VILLUMSTAD FredrikNOR1999108,5107,5  222,9 
15ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL1994107108,5  221,8 
16WASEK PawelPOL1999107108  221,2 
17MANKOV IliaRUS2003108108  219,9 
18SADREEV DanilRUS2003108,5107  219,6 
19KYTOESAHO NikoFIN1999106108,5  217,1 
20BRAATHEN MatiasNOR1996106103  215,5 
21ERIKSEN Sander VossanNOR2000106,5103,5  215,4 
22PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998106,5105,5  215,1 
23AIGNER ClemensAUT1993108103  215 
24BAARSET Ole KristianNOR2001106104  213,7 
24HOFER ThomasAUT1996107102  213,7 
26BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR1995106103  212,9 
27MOGEL ZakSLO2001105,5101  208,3 
28ITO KenshiroJPN199010199  208,2 
29MAERKL KilianGER2000107100,5  205,2 
30LADEHAUG AndersNOR199910297,5  204,7 
31WESTERHEIM Oscar PNOR1996105,5   104,6 
32PETER DominikSUI2001105   104,1 
33RAIMUND PhilippGER2000105   103,1 
34STEKALA AndrzejPOL1995105   102,6 
35KOS LovroSLO1999103,5   102,2 
36PRESECNIK JernejSLO2002100,5   102 
37SCHULER AndreasSUI1995100,5   101,9 
38MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN1994102,5   101,4 
39CECON FedericoITA1994100,5   100,8 
40GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR1996103,5   100,2 
41KOZISEK CestmirCZE1991106   100 
42TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJPN198999   99,4 
43HOFFMANN FelixGER1997103   97,9 
44SELL AdrianGER1998101   97,7 
45CONTAMINE MathisFRA2001102   97,2 
46NIZNIK Adam IIPOL200299,5   94,9 
46WHITE JackFRA2001101   94,9 
48VASSILYEV DanilKAZ2004102,5   94,1 
49GASIENICA PatrickUSA1998102,5   93,3 
50SOUKUP MatthewCAN1997100,5   93 
51HAAGEN DavidAUT2002102,5   92,8 
52AUNE JoakimNOR1993100   91,3 
53JELAR ZigaSLO199797,5   90,8 
54LEAROYD JonathanFRA200094,5   89,9 
55CHOI SeouKOR198297   89,4 
56CHOI Heung-ChulKOR198196,5   86,7 
57HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI200097   86,3 
58PILCH TomaszPOL200094   85,6 
59BJOERTOMAT Paal HaakonNOR200096,5   85,5 
60BRESADOLA GiovanniITA200197   85,4 
61GRUSZKA MateuszPOL200196   85 
62KAVILO HenriFIN199993,5   84 
63CECON FrancescoITA200195   79,8 
64YANG GuangCHN198492,5   77,5 
65LARSON CaseyUSA199890   76,8 
66HOLIK FrantisekCZE199891,5   75 
67JUROSZEK KacperPOL200192,5   74,8 
68CHEN ZheCHN199395   72,6 
69SELCER RadekCZE200189,5   68,6 
70CHO Sung-WooKOR200088   66,4 
71LI ChaoCHN198885   59,3 
72DEVYATKIN NikitaKAZ199982   52,7 
73TURSUNZHANOV NurshatKAZ200381   49,7