Vikersund   NOR   2019.12.07   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 LI ChaoCHN1988    DSQ 
 NIZNIK Adam IIPOL2002    DSQ 
 PURTOV MikhailRUS2002    DSQ 
1TAKEUCHI TakuJPN1987110,5111,5  281,1 
2SATO KeiichiJPN1997114112,5  271,5 
3AIGNER ClemensAUT1993114,5115  268,6 
4RINGEN SondreNOR1996115,5113  265,8 
5PREVC CeneSLO1996111,5108  263,9 
6LEITNER ClemensAUT1998115,5105  263,1 
7FETTNER ManuelAUT1985112106,5  262,1 
8BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNOR1996120114,5  258,7 
9HOFER ThomasAUT1996111106,5  256 
10KYTOESAHO NikoFIN1999109101  255,2 
11IWASA YukenJPN1999113115  255,1 
12SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT1992114,5113,5  253,9 
13BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR1995116,5107  253,1 
14PETER DominikSUI2001110110,5  253 
15ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL1994111,5105  252 
16ERIKSEN Sander VossanNOR2000106,5109,5  251,9 
16GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR1996108,5107  251,9 
18PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998103,5109,5  251,2 
19ROTH LucaGER2000108104,5  248,3 
19VILLUMSTAD FredrikNOR1999107106,5  248,3 
21HUBER StefanAUT1994105,5106,5  247,7 
22HAMANN MartinGER1997111,5108  246,6 
22MAERKL KilianGER2000107106,5  246,6 
24MOGEL ZakSLO2001109104,5  246,5 
25LADEHAUG AndersNOR1999104,5104  245,8 
26PRESECNIK JernejSLO2002104,5107  245,7 
27SCHULER AndreasSUI199510698  240,5 
28LEAROYD JonathanFRA2000103100  235,2 
29ITO KenshiroJPN1990105,5107,5  227,3 
30HAARE AndersNOR1999109,5DSQ  132,9 
31BAARSET Ole KristianNOR2001104   119,2 
32HAAGEN DavidAUT2002106,5   118,9 
33WESTERHEIM Oscar PNOR1996102   118,6 
34RAIMUND PhilippGER2000103   117,8 
35JELAR ZigaSLO1997105,5   117,5 
36MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN1994103   117,4 
37MANKOV IliaRUS2003102   116,7 
38BRAATHEN MatiasNOR1996106,5   115,7 
39STEKALA AndrzejPOL1995105,5   115,3 
40KOS LovroSLO1999108   115,1 
41SADREEV DanilRUS2003104,5   114,3 
42CECON FedericoITA1994104   114 
42TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJPN1989103,5   114 
44KOZISEK CestmirCZE1991104   113,4 
45HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000103,5   112,8 
46PILCH TomaszPOL2000105,5   112,4 
47BRESADOLA GiovanniITA2001100,5   111,9 
48HOFFMANN FelixGER1997102   111,3 
49CONTAMINE MathisFRA2001105   110,9 
50SOUKUP MatthewCAN1997103   110,4 
51AUNE JoakimNOR1993106   109,4 
52SELL AdrianGER1998104,5   108,6 
53CHOI SeouKOR1982102,5   108,4 
54GRUSZKA MateuszPOL200198   108,3 
55URLAUB AndrewUSA200198,5   105,3 
56JUROSZEK KacperPOL2001100,5   102,5 
57CHOI Heung-ChulKOR198197,5   102,3 
58VASSILYEV DanilKAZ2004102,5   100,6 
59HOLIK FrantisekCZE199896,5   100,3 
60YANG GuangCHN198496,5   99,9 
61KAVILO HenriFIN199996   99,3 
62BJOERTOMAT Paal HaakonNOR200095   97,6 
63WASEK PawelPOL1999104   97,4 
64GASIENICA PatrickUSA1998103   95,5 
65CECON FrancescoITA200193   94,1 
66TURSUNZHANOV NurshatKAZ200386,5   91,8 
67SELCER RadekCZE200194   89,9 
68WHITE JackFRA200189,5   85 
69HU JingtaoCHN200185,5   80,6 
70LARSON CaseyUSA199896,5   80,3 
71DEVYATKIN NikitaKAZ199986   75,5 
72CHO Sung-WooKOR200088   75,3