Klingenthal   GER   2019.09.28   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 GERISCH TomGER2001    DSQ 
1PREVC DomenSLO1999136131,5  261,8 
2MURANKA KlemensPOL1994132129  248,6 
3BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN1991135131  248,4 
4HARADA YumuJPN1990133,5129  242,9 
5PASCHKE PiusGER1990131,5129,5  242,2 
6HULA StefanPOL1986129129  241 
7KYTOESAHO NikoFIN1999135,5126,5  238,5 
8PREVC CeneSLO1996125133  237,5 
9NAZAROV MikhailRUS1994130127,5  236 
10TEPES JurijSLO1989133123  234,8 
11LEITNER ClemensAUT1998131124  234,6 
12BAER MoritzGER1997131,5123  232,7 
13MARUSIAK YevhenUKR2000128,5126  230,6 
14HVALA JakaSLO1993128,5122  230,2 
15PETER DominikSUI2001127,5123  229,8 
16BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNOR1996127128  229,7 
17HOFER ThomasAUT1996132,5120,5  225,4 
18AALTO AnttiFIN1995128126,5  224,4 
19MAERKL KilianGER2000129128  222,3 
20HOFFMANN FelixGER1997127120,5  221 
21SAKALA FilipCZE1996122,5125,5  220,9 
22CONTAMINE MathisFRA2001125,5124,5  218,2 
22ITO KenshiroJPN1990127,5116  218,2 
24LISSO JustinGER1999124124  217,7 
25WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994123,5122,5  215,4 
26MOGEL ZakSLO2001124,5123  213,9 
27HAAS ClaudioGER2001123121,5  212 
28KASAI NoriakiJPN1972126,5118  210 
29PRESECNIK JernejSLO2002122118,5  206,8 
30NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN1997124110  202,6 
31SEIDL FabianGER1997128,5   105,1 
32WESTERHEIM Oscar PNOR1996119,5   104,9 
33WINTER PaulGER1997123   103,6 
34STEKALA AndrzejPOL1995124   103,5 
35HAARE AndersNOR1999120,5   103,3 
36VILLUMSTAD FredrikNOR1999121,5   103,1 
37JUROSZEK KacperPOL2001125   102,7 
38MOERTH FranciscoAUT1999120,5   102,6 
39ERIKSEN Sander VossanNOR2000116   101,1 
39RAIMUND PhilippGER2000116   101,1 
41FUCHS TimGER1997121   101 
42RAINER StefanAUT1999120,5   100,8 
43DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI1991119,5   99,9 
44ROTH LucaGER2000116   99,4 
45AUNE JoakimNOR1993118   99,1 
46HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000114,5   98,7 
47NIZNIK Adam IIPOL2002123,5   98,3 
48AIGRO ArttiEST1999122,5   97,9 
49SOUKUP MatthewCAN1997118,5   97,7 
50STEINER MaximilianAUT1996118,5   97,4 
51CECON FrancescoITA2001120,5   97,3 
52LEAROYD JonathanFRA2000121   96,5 
53BRESADOLA GiovanniITA2001123,5   96,4 
54KOGLER PatrickAUT1997112,5   93,3 
55CECON FedericoITA1994115,5   91,5 
56TARMAN RokSLO1997114,5   90,6 
57PILCH TomaszPOL2000124   90,5 
58KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR1993114,5   86,2 
59HOLIK FrantisekCZE1998112   81,9 
60MALTSEV KevinEST2000115,5   79,9 
61BRASME PaulFRA1997105,5   75,5 
61NOMME MarttiEST1993110,5   75,5 
63MODRICKER QuirinGER2001106,5   70,4 
64CACINA Daniel AndreiROU2001104   64,2 
65FELDOREANU AndreiROU200098   58,3