Ljubno   SLO   2019.02.07   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
1ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199689,50136,4Q
2BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199587,00131,4Q
3IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS200186,00129,1Q
4PINKELNIG EvaAUT198886,50128,4Q
5LUNDBY MarenNOR199485,00127,3Q
6KRIZNAR NikaSLO200085,50126,2Q
7TAKANASHI SaraJPN199685,50125,8Q
8STROEM Anna OdineNOR199884,50124,8Q
9SEYFARTH JulianeGER199085,00124,4Q
10SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199183,50123,4Q
11MALSINER LaraITA200083,50123,3Q
12ROGELJ SpelaSLO199482,50123,1Q
13RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199683,00120,9Q
14VOGT CarinaGER199282,50120,8Q
15TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199882,50118,2Q
16HOELZL ChiaraAUT199781,00116,8Q
17SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200281,00115,9Q
18KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199480,00115,1Q
18KOMAR KatraSLO200181,50115,1Q
20ITO YukiJPN199480,00114,6Q
21EDER LisaAUT200180,50114,1Q
22PAGNIER JosephineFRA200281,00113,5Q
23KARPIEL KamilaPOL200182,50113,4Q
24WUERTH SvenjaGER199381,50112,8Q
25MARUYAMA NozomiJPN199879,00112,3Q
26ENGLUND NitaUSA199281,00112,1Q
27OPSETH SiljeNOR199978,50111,1Q
28HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199779,00111Q
29BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS200179,50109,7Q
30KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS199878,00109,3Q
31AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA199778,50109Q
32SETO YukaJPN199777,50108,4Q
33BRECL JernejaSLO200178,00108,2Q
33PESATOVA ZdenkaCZE199979,00108,2Q
35RAJDA KingaPOL200079,00107,6Q
36MORAT LucileFRA200178,50107,4Q
37BRAATEN Ingebjoerg SaglienNOR199977,00106,5Q
38INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199777,50105,1Q
39HESSLER PaulineGER199876,00105Q
40KRAMER MaritaAUT200177,00104,5Q
 MOBERG AstridSWE2001 DSQK 
48VTIC MajaSLO198874,0099,9 
49GIANMOENA VeronicaITA199574,5098,2 
50GERAGHTY-MOATS TaraUSA199373,5097,8 
51LUSSI NinaUSA199473,5096,9 
52EILERS NatalieCAN199873,0094,1 
53KREPELKOVA MartaCZE199173,0092,7 
54VOROS ViragHUN199972,5092,5 
55ROESTAD KarolineNOR199571,5090,2 
56SANKEY LoganUSA199867,0083,6 
57TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200067,5077,4 
41KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199877,00104,4 
42RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA199075,00104,2 
43LEMARE LeaFRA199675,00103,8 
44FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199576,00103,7 
45IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199376,00102,9 
46PARK Guy-LimKOR199977,00101,4 
47BLAZKOVA BarboraCZE199777,50100,2