Chaux Neuve   FRA   2019.02.16   MiKS
Tournee du Jura

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1POURADIER AnokiFRA20082827,5  210,3U13
2DIDIER LoukaFRA200726,526,5  201,8U13
3VERNIER MatheoFRA20062826,5  196,9U13
4RIVIERE MaxenceFRA20072726,5  195,5U13
5MUGNIER CAVA LorenzoFRA20092625  193U13
6TROPE DorianFRA200626,525  187,2U13
7CARROLL DominicFRA20072525  187,1U13
8BEGRAND MaxenceFRA20082524,5  186,4U13
9CLERC GaspardFRA200624,525  185,4U13
10GERARD LouisFRA200724,522,5  184,5U13
10LIARDON MarceauFRA20082622,5  184,5U13
12AUBARD FirminFRA200624,525  184,4U13
13LAMOUREUX TristanFRA20072323,5  181,7U13
14LAURENT AlessioFRA200923,524  181,6U13
15TANCHOUX PaulFRA20072522,5  175,6U13
16BALLAND LucFRA200623,523,5  174,9U13
17PENSEYRES ZaccharySUI20082423,5  174,6U13
18CLEVY AbelFRA200822,522,5  174,1U13
19PUTNAM ReidarFRA200621,522,5  173,2U13
20PAGNIER SimonFRA200823,523  172,2U13
21GROS AdrianoFRA20082322  170,6U13
22BLANC VictorFRA20062324,5  168,1U13
23LECOMTE LorisFRA20102322  166,1U13
24DELVAL RobinFRA200923,523,5  163,4U13
25CLAUDEL EstebanFRA20062323,5  160,2U13
26BLIN SimonFRA20082021,5  159,7U13
27MARX AmaelFRA200920,520,5  158U13
28VERNET AnteoFRA20082120,5  157,7U13
29ATCHEKGUEZIAN LouisFRA20102119,5  154,8U13
30GUILLAUME TimeoFRA201020,521  154,7U13
31BONZI TeoFRA200821,520  154,2U13
32GRIFFIN MaratFRA200820,520,5  151,5U13
33VANDEL GabyFRA20092120,5  151,2U13
34CHABERT GabrielFRA200621,521,5  150,8U13
35GIEZENDANNER JamesFRA20102118,5  149,4U13
36ALAPHILIPPE CarlFRA201020,517,5  148,3U13
37PIGUET AlexSUI200818,519,5  145,8U13
38MONNIER BENOIT EliotFRA200917,519  144,7U13
39PENSEYRES MalickSUI201017,519  138,7U13
40BORGHI ElwisSUI20111618  137,7U13
41FAVROT SimonFRA20101717,5  136,4U13
42DI NAPOLI LorenzoFRA201019,521,5  135,5U13
43REBOUILLAT ManoahFRA20101515  132,6U13
44VOUILLAMOZ AlexisSUI200816,515,5  129,9U13
45JEAN PROST PaulFRA20091517  129,4U13
46POURTEAUX MaxenceFRA20101615,5  125,2U13
47LANG YanisFRA201016,514,5  122,5U13