Bischofsgruen   GER   2018.08.11   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktowUwagi
1PAILLARD OceaneFRA20006767,5 238,6 
2REPINC ZUPANCIC JernejaSLO200265,567,5 236 
3HIRNER LisaAUT200366,565,5 230,6 
4JEREB AnaSLO20046563,5 222,7 
5MAZI PiaSLO20026661,5 221,8 
6MOHARITSCH VanessaAUT20026563 219 
7PAGNIER JosephineFRA20026262,5 215,1 
8IHLE AlinaGER200262,561,5 213,4 
9LAUE JosephinGER20016162,5 211,7 
10MUEHLBACHER JuliaAUT200458,563 204,9 
11MARKUTA KatjaSLO20016160 202,7 
12ULRICHOVA KlaraCZE200458,561,5 201,3 
13PREVC NikaSLO200560,559 201,1 
14SIEFF AnnikaITA200358,561 200,1 
15BRESSAND MarineFRA200158,560,5 197,9 
16GOEBEL MichelleGER200459,558 195,3 
17SLAMIK AnnalenaAUT20035760,5 194,3 
18LOGAR LaraSLO20035860,5 193,7 
19BASSANI JohannaAUT20025761 193,5 
20MAURUS SophiaGER20015859 193,1 
21VERBIC SilvaSLO200258,558 191,9 
22MALSINER JessicaITA20025858,5 190,9 
23HERMANOVA PetraCZE200257,559 189,4 
24GOERLICH EmiliaGER20035955,5 186,6 
25KINDLIMANN ReaSUI200258,556,5 185,8 
25KLEINRATH SigrunAUT200457,557,5 185,8 
27PRINOTH LenaITA200357,558 185,5 
28MUELLER SandraGER200257,555,5 183 
29VOLAVSEK EmaSLO20025756,5 180,7 
30ARNET SinaSUI20055756 176 
31HAASCH CindyGER20045554 171,9 
32SIEFF AriannaITA200056,553 170,6 
33KOTHBAUER SophieAUT200354,552 162,9 
34KANDZIORA IsabellGER200254,551 162 
35KUEBLER Pia LilianGER20025551,5 159,4 
36GERBOTH MariaGER20025550,5 157,5 
37ISTENIC VeronikaSLO20025249,5 143,9 
38PINZANI GretaITA200551,548 139,6 
39SCHNEIDER EmilyGER200351,548 139,1 
40DRAX RonjaGER200349,549,5 138,9 
41MASTNAK SpelaSLO200348,551 135,6 
42NAEHRING MarieGER20035442,5 132,4 
43KEJZAR NezaSLO200350,547 132,3 
44FRANKE EmilyGER20035146 131,1 
45MOCZARSKI JolinaGER20044848 128,7 
46DEJORI DanielaITA200252,542 126,6 
47INDRACKOVA AnezkaCZE20065044 126,4 
48CZEKALA AlenaSUI200147,548,5 125,2 
49PLETZ LauraAUT200548,543 115,9 
50BUFF SimoneSUI200447,545 115,8 
51FAJFARIC KarinSLO20004240,5 89,8 
52JENCOVA VeronikaCZE200456  61,3