Chaux Neuve   FRA   2019.03.09   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1HAAGEN DavidAUT2002114112  252,2 
2ROTH LucaGER2000118,5106,5  250,4 
3MASLE RokSLO2004109115  249,1 
4OSTERC AljazSLO1999113,5109,5  248,8 
5MAERKL KilianGER2000112110  244,5 
6RAIMUND PhilippGER2000117106,5  240,2 
7CONTAMINE MathisFRA2001108107  230,9 
8RESINGER PeterAUT2000109107,5  229,1 
9GOLLER MaxGER2000107106  226,8 
10RAINER StefanAUT1999110100  222,9 
11LIENHER MaximilianAUT199911199,5  221,3 
12HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000105106  221,2 
13MOERTH ClaudioAUT2000104,5104  217,2 
14PRESECNIK JernejSLO2002106101  210,5 
15BRAUN FinnGER2002104101  208,4 
16KOS LovroSLO1999102,5102  206,5 
17GERISCH TomGER2001101,5101  205,4 
18BREZOVNIK MedardSLO200010598  205,3 
19RITZER JosefAUT2000102102,5  205 
20BOMBEK JanSLO200110894,5  204,9 
21MOERTH FranciscoAUT199995,5108  203,2 
22IDESHEIM YanickGER2000100,5102,5  202,8 
23CECON FrancescoITA2001104,597,5  201 
24MITTENDORFER FlorianAUT199910098,5  198,2 
25KETTERER JulianGER200010296  194,3 
26MEDWED EliasAUT200296,5102  194,2 
27HAFNAR MarkSLO200298,598,5  190,5 
28GRILC TjasSLO20019699  190,4 
29MORODER DanielITA200295,5100  190,3 
30FOUBERT ValentinFRA200210098,5  188,2 
31MUELLER MarkusAUT200296,597,5  188,1 
32HAAS ClaudioGER200194,599  186,7 
33VIDIC MatijaSLO2000104,588,5  185,8 
34KROELL FlorianAUT200299,593,5  184,8 
35HAHNE BenediktGER20009499,5  184,7 
36NIEDERBERGER LeanSUI20039794,5  183,1 
37MILESI EnzoFRA200399,592,5  183 
38BACHLINGER NiklasAUT200194,597  181,6 
39LIPOVSEK ROCNIK MihaSLO20039399  181 
40WHITE JackFRA200188,5102,5  180,7 
41FUCHS EricGER200197,592,5  178,9 
42TOPORIS NejcSLO200010386,5  178,5 
43CAMENZIND NoahSUI20029989,5  177,7 
44VODUSEK LovroSLO200096,593,5  177,4 
45LACROIX OlanSUI20019296,5  176,7 
46KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200095,592,5  174,8 
47BATBY AlessandroFRA20019295,5  172,9 
48BRESADOLA GiovanniITA2001104,582,5  171,5 
49LUDWIG SebastianGER20009788  167,9 
50HOFER MichaelAUT20029095  167,4 
51RYDL RadekCZE20019983,5  163,4 
52WEIGEL LennartGER200010477  163,2 
53AIGNER XaverAUT20028993  163 
54PAGNIER ClovisFRA200492,588,5  161,2 
55GALIANI MattiaITA200293,584  155,9 
56WACKERNELL JulianAUT20009485,5  153 
57MODRICKER QuirinGER20019089,5  152,5 
58CHERVET JulesFRA20039085,5  145,8 
59PETER DominikSUI2001DSQ110,5  122,1 
60CAMPREGHER AndreaITA20018480  119,6 
61REVILLIOD BLANCHARD NumaFRA200381,574  112,8 
62MOUSSET NicolasFRA200071,584,5  111,2 
63GEYER LucaGER200296DSQ  90 
64REPELLIN AriFRA200469,575,5  86,9 
65VANDEL MathieuFRA20037268,5  74,3 
66CHOUPPIN VincentFRA200376,554  57,3