Chaux Neuve   FRA   2019.03.08   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1PETER DominikSUI2001107,5113,5  244,7 
2ROTH LucaGER2000113,5108,5  243,5 
3RAIMUND PhilippGER2000111,5112  240,7 
4GOLLER MaxGER2000106112  237,8 
5CONTAMINE MathisFRA2001107,5108  231,8 
6LIENHER MaximilianAUT1999104,5113  230,9 
7HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000103,5112  230,8 
8OSTERC AljazSLO1999103111,5  229,5 
9RESINGER PeterAUT2000105,5107,5  224,3 
10RAINER StefanAUT1999102,5107,5  219,9 
11MASLE RokSLO2004104,5106  219,8 
12HAAGEN DavidAUT2002103,5107  218,8 
13VODUSEK LovroSLO2000103106,5  217,5 
14PRESECNIK JernejSLO2002107101  216,8 
15VIDIC MatijaSLO2000105104,5  216,5 
16BOMBEK JanSLO2001101,5106  214,4 
17MAERKL KilianGER2000103,5105,5  214,1 
18HAFNAR MarkSLO2002104103,5  213,9 
19GERISCH TomGER200199,5107,5  213,5 
20KOS LovroSLO1999100108  213,3 
21GRILC TjasSLO2001100,5104  207 
22MOERTH ClaudioAUT200098,5106,5  205,9 
23RITZER JosefAUT200097107  204,6 
24BREZOVNIK MedardSLO200010199,5  201,8 
25WHITE JackFRA200198103,5  199,6 
26HAHNE BenediktGER2000103,597,5  199,2 
27MILESI EnzoFRA200399101  197,9 
28CECON FrancescoITA200196,5104  197,3 
29LIPOVSEK ROCNIK MihaSLO2003101,597,5  197,1 
30KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200097,5100,5  196,8 
31BRESADOLA GiovanniITA200110692,5  195,7 
32FUCHS EricGER200191,5108  195,5 
33MITTENDORFER FlorianAUT199996,5100,5  195 
34LUDWIG SebastianGER200096,5102  193,7 
35MEDWED EliasAUT200210396,5  193,5 
36AIGNER XaverAUT200296,5101,5  192,8 
37BACHLINGER NiklasAUT200194103  192,5 
38KETTERER JulianGER200096,599  189,3 
39MOERTH FranciscoAUT199995,599,5  187,9 
40KROELL FlorianAUT2002100,594,5  187,4 
41LACROIX OlanSUI200197,595,5  186,8 
42MUELLER Markus IIAUT20029895,5  186,7 
43IDESHEIM YanickGER200095,599  185,5 
44MORODER DanielITA200294,595  173,5 
45MODRICKER QuirinGER20019296  172,3 
46HAAS ClaudioGER200185,5101  171,1 
47NIEDERBERGER LeanSUI200386,599  168,3 
48BATBY AlessandroFRA200186,597  166,2 
49TOPORIS NejcSLO200084,597,5  162 
50HOFER MichaelAUT200282101  160,8 
51BRAUN FinnGER200281,599  158,8 
52GALIANI MattiaITA200285,591,5  154 
53GEYER LucaGER200286,591  153,4 
54PAGNIER ClovisFRA20048788,5  148,8 
55RYDL RadekCZE20018590,5  141,3 
56CHERVET JulesFRA200386,585  140,6 
57CAMENZIND NoahSUI200289,581  140,3 
58WEIGEL LennartGER200075,596  134,6 
59WACKERNELL JulianAUT200082,587  132 
60CAMPREGHER AndreaITA200180,589,5  129,9 
61FOUBERT ValentinFRA20028580,5  127,8 
62MOUSSET NicolasFRA200082,581  124,2 
63REVILLIOD BLANCHARD NumaFRA200375,577  105,9 
64CHOUPPIN VincentFRA20037470,5  88,5 
65VANDEL MathieuFRA20036374,5  66,4 
66REPELLIN AriFRA20046166  56,5