Oberhof   GER   2019.02.23   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1PETER DominikSUI2001100,5102,5  273 
2VODUSEK LovroSLO20009398  249,4 
3PRESECNIK JernejSLO20029498  248,7 
4ORTNER MaximilianAUT200289,596,5  245,9 
5HAAS ClaudioGER200187,598,5  245,1 
6KOS LovroSLO19999397  244,2 
7VIDIC MatijaSLO200092,592  240 
8SCHWANN MikaAUT199991,594,5  238,5 
9RITZER JosefAUT200090,597  238,1 
10GOLLER MaxGER20008696  236,5 
11BREZOVNIK MedardSLO20009093,5  235,7 
12RESINGER PeterAUT20009388  235 
13MOERTH FranciscoAUT199991,591  233,6 
14HAAGEN DavidAUT20029090,5  232,2 
15BOMBEK JanSLO200191,592,5  232,1 
16HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI20009390  231 
17KROELL FlorianAUT200285,593  227,2 
18CONTAMINE MathisFRA20018393  224 
19KETTERER JulianGER20008595,5  223,7 
20GERISCH TomGER20018692,5  223,1 
21TOPORIS NejcSLO200083,593  222,2 
22MUELLER MarkusAUT20028392  221,4 
23HOFER MichaelAUT20028592,5  220,6 
24HAHNE BenediktGER200086,588  218,4 
25WOERGOETTER MarcoAUT200279,595  217,7 
26KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200084,590  216,8 
27ROBNIK LukaSLO200182,592,5  215,8 
28WHITE JackFRA20018588  214,8 
29BATBY AlessandroFRA20018490,5  212 
30CAMENZIND NoahSUI200282,589,5  211,1 
31BRAUN FinnGER20028389  211 
32LIPOVSEK ROCNIK MihaSLO200384,587  209,5 
33MASLE RokSLO200483,589  208,5 
34HAFNAR MarkSLO20028687  207,5 
35MODRICKER QuirinGER200185,584  207,2 
36WEIGEL JustinGER199979,586  202,6 
37GEYER LucaGER20028185,5  200,6 
38MEDWED EliasAUT200286,591,5  200,2 
39LANDERER HannesAUT20028187  198,4 
40LUDWIG SebastianGER200080,586  197,5 
41STRZINAR MarcelSLO20028678  197,1 
42WEIGEL LennartGER20007981,5  192,6 
43REP MarcelSLO200283,581  192,4 
44MORODER DanielITA20028082,5  190,4 
45FUCHS EricGER20017885  188,1 
46NIEDERBERGER LeanSUI20037787  187,7 
47FOUBERT ValentinFRA20028377  186,8 
48BONACCORSO FrancescoAUT200179,580  186,3 
49IDESHEIM YanickGER200080,578,5  184,7 
50CHERVET JulesFRA200376,584  183,6 
51PRAUN ValentinAUT200174,584  179,3 
52LACROIX OlanSUI20017680,5  171,2 
53SCHMIDT Fabian IIGER200172,579  161,6 
54SPIEWOK SimonGER20027471,5  147 
55MILESI EnzoFRA200369,575  146,7 
56HOYER EricGER200274,568,5  145,2 
57HLADNIK Matic ISLO200272,572  144,5 
58CAMPREGHER AndreaITA20017075,5  135,5 
59GRUNDMANN Paul JustusGER200366,570  125,7 
60MOERTH ClaudioAUT200090,5DSQ  119,9 
61ROTH LucaGER200099,5DNS  113,1 
62CECON FrancescoITA200186DSQ  108,2 
63GRILC TjasSLO200183DSQ  103,3 
64SCHMID EmanuelGER200360,561  95,5 
65HETTICH TimGER2002DSQ77,5  82,6