Kranj   SLO   2019.02.16   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1OSTERC AljazSLO199910698,5  240,6 
2PETER DominikSUI200110799  234,8 
3PRESECNIK JernejSLO200210398  231,3 
4SCHWANN MikaAUT1999101,596,5  221,9 
5MASLE RokSLO200498,597  218,4 
6MOERTH FranciscoAUT199910492,5  217,7 
7VIDIC MatijaSLO200097,598  217,4 
8BOMBEK JanSLO200197,597  215,6 
9CONTAMINE MathisFRA20019699,5  214,9 
10BREZOVNIK MedardSLO20009994,5  214,8 
11MOERTH ClaudioAUT20009995,5  214,6 
12VODUSEK LovroSLO200097,595,5  213,4 
13MAERKL KilianGER200098100  211,9 
14RAINER StefanAUT1999102,5100,5  211,4 
15HAAGEN DavidAUT20029995,5  210,6 
16HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI200098,593,5  209,1 
17GERISCH TomGER20019399  206,6 
18KOS LovroSLO19999991,5  206,4 
19RITZER JosefAUT200010091  205,8 
20MITTENDORFER FlorianAUT199996,592,5  201,7 
21HAAS ClaudioGER20019692,5  201,3 
22HAHNE BenediktGER20009792  200,7 
23ORTNER MaximilianAUT20029890,5  199,8 
24BATBY AlessandroFRA20019893  199,3 
25MODRICKER QuirinGER20019791,5  198,8 
26KETTERER JulianGER200096,590  196,7 
27REP MarcelSLO200291,593,5  196 
27TOPORIS NejcSLO20009293  196 
29CAMENZIND NoahSUI20029294  195,8 
30BRAUN FinnGER20029393  195,3 
31VAVERKA PetrCZE200393,594  195 
32HAFNAR MarkSLO20029490,5  194,1 
32RESINGER PeterAUT200010087  194,1 
34NIEDERBERGER LeanSUI20039293  193,5 
35MUELLER Markus IIAUT200293,592  193,4 
36WOERGOETTER MarcoAUT20029293  193 
37LUDWIG SebastianGER200091,594  192,4 
38HEUMANN NiclasGER199987,597  191,6 
38TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT200292,592  191,6 
40MEDWED EliasAUT200296,588,5  190,5 
41CECON FrancescoITA20019590,5  190,4 
42WHITE JackFRA200198,586,5  189 
43LACROIX OlanSUI200189,593  187,5 
44GOLLER MaxGER200099,583,5  185,9 
45GEYER LucaGER20029487,5  185,7 
46WIENERROITHER JulianAUT1999100,584,5  184,5 
47GRILC TjasSLO20019486  180,5 
48BRESADOLA GiovanniITA20019188  179,7 
49WEIGEL LennartGER200087,591  178,8 
50WEIGEL JustinGER19998988,5  178,5 
51SELCER RadekCZE200188,590,5  177,7 
52LIPOVSEK ROCNIK MihaSLO20039186  176,1 
53GALIANI MattiaITA20029284,5  175,2 
54ROBNIK LukaSLO200196,581  174 
55IDESHEIM YanickGER200088,587,5  173,8 
56JOVAN TomiSLO200091,583  173,1 
57STRZINAR MarcelSLO200290,583,5  172,2 
58MILESI EnzoFRA20038886,5  172,1 
59STANFEL NaimAUT19998590  172 
60JEGLIC TimotejSLO20028192  170,4 
61FUCHS EricGER200184,591  169,9 
62MORODER DanielITA20029182  167,9 
63KELLERMANN SebastianCZE200084,592  167,7 
64KINDLIMANN LarsSUI20008191  165,6 
65FOUBERT ValentinFRA20028784  163,8 
66ZUPANEC DavidSLO20019079,5  163,1 
67HLADNIK Matic ISLO200290,579  162,6 
68RYDL RadekCZE20018784,5  161,2 
69CHERVET JulesFRA200386,581,5  156,9 
70ERJAVEC NaceSLO200281,583  152,6 
71CAMPREGHER AndreaITA200178,586  149,1 
72SLUKA MikulasCZE20017881,5  138,1 
73CECON AlexanderITA20007974,5  126,8 
74SIKOLA JakubCZE20017674,5  121,9 
75HOLUB BenediktCZE200093,50  77,3