Kranj   SLO   2019.02.15   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1OSTERC AljazSLO1999102,5108  250,4 
2KOS LovroSLO1999100103,5  236,8 
3HAAGEN DavidAUT2002102,5102,5  236 
4PRESECNIK JernejSLO200298105  234,9 
5RAINER StefanAUT199997,5106  233,8 
6BREZOVNIK MedardSLO200099102,5  232,2 
7WIENERROITHER JulianAUT199998,5102  227,4 
8MOERTH ClaudioAUT200098,5101,5  227 
9GRILC TjasSLO200195105  226 
10GERISCH TomGER200199102  224,8 
11MODRICKER QuirinGER200197102  224,7 
12VIDIC MatijaSLO200094104  223,9 
13SCHWANN MikaAUT199998,5100  222,8 
14RITZER JosefAUT200097100,5  221 
15GOLLER MaxGER200095104,5  219,1 
16MEDWED EliasAUT200295,599,5  216 
17HAFNAR MarkSLO200294,598,5  213,9 
18HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI200092101,5  212,3 
19PETER DominikSUI200194,599  210,8 
20VODUSEK LovroSLO20009397,5  208,9 
21MOERTH FranciscoAUT199989,5101,5  205,8 
22MAERKL KilianGER200093,598,5  204,6 
23HAHNE BenediktGER20009595  204 
24ORTNER MaximilianAUT200294,596  203,9 
25MASLE RokSLO200490,598,5  203,7 
26BOMBEK JanSLO20019098  203,4 
27GEYER LucaGER200293,596,5  203 
28MUELLER Markus IIAUT200294,595  202,6 
28TOPORIS NejcSLO200091,598  202,6 
30REP MarcelSLO20029296,5  201,3 
31RESINGER PeterAUT200093,594,5  199,9 
32BRAUN FinnGER200291,597  199,3 
33MITTENDORFER FlorianAUT199994,593  198 
34VAVERKA PetrCZE20038999  197,9 
35BATBY AlessandroFRA200191,598,5  197,5 
36WOERGOETTER MarcoAUT200292,593,5  196,8 
37KETTERER JulianGER20009294  196,3 
38GALIANI MattiaITA20028798,5  195,9 
39KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200091,594  195,4 
40WHITE JackFRA200192,594  193,7 
41LACROIX OlanSUI20019193  192,2 
42WEIGEL JustinGER19998896,5  192,1 
43ROBNIK LukaSLO200189,593  190,5 
44CONTAMINE MathisFRA200183,599,5  189,9 
45CECON FrancescoITA20018994  185,9 
46MORODER DanielITA200287,593  184,9 
46STANFEL NaimAUT19999486,5  184,9 
48HOLUB BenediktCZE200086,594,5  183,8 
49KELLERMANN SebastianCZE20008793  181 
50HLADNIK Matic ISLO20028890,5  180,8 
50STRZINAR MarcelSLO20028791,5  180,8 
52BRESADOLA GiovanniITA200189,587,5  175,1 
53WEIGEL LennartGER200089,587  174,7 
54HAAS ClaudioGER200191,594  173,4 
55LIPOVSEK ROCNIK MihaSLO200384,589,5  171,7 
56FOUBERT ValentinFRA20028490,5  171,6 
57IDESHEIM YanickGER20008591  170,8 
58NIEDERBERGER LeanSUI200382,591,5  170,2 
59TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT200284,591  169,9 
60CAMENZIND NoahSUI200285,587,5  169,4 
61JOVAN TomiSLO20008585  163 
62ZAVRSNIK GorazdSLO200389,581  161,9 
63LUDWIG SebastianGER200086,584,5  160,3 
64CHERVET JulesFRA20037790  156,1 
65OBLAK RokSLO20018185,5  155,7 
66KOSIR MatijaSLO200284,585  155,6 
67SELCER RadekCZE200185,581  152,2 
68FUCHS EricGER200180,587,5  150,9 
69HEUMANN NiclasGER199981,580,5  144,6 
70MILESI EnzoFRA200379,582  143,2 
71CAMPREGHER AndreaITA200178,578,5  129,6 
72RYDL RadekCZE20018075,5  128,4 
73SIKOLA JakubCZE20017674,5  122,4 
74CECON AlexanderITA20006976,5  109,9 
75SLUKA MikulasCZE20016875  104,4