Rastbuechl   GER   2019.02.09   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1WANK AndreasGER198875,577  233,3 
2SELL AdrianGER199870,575  215,5 
3WIENERROITHER JulianAUT19997074  213,5 
4SCHUBERT JohannesGER199770,573  212,9 
5ROMBACH SebastianGER199671,571  211,9 
6SEIDL FabianGER199770,572,5  209,5 
7WEIGEL CedrikGER19987073  208,5 
8STEINER MaximilianAUT199669,572,5  208,1 
9RAINER StefanAUT199968,573,5  206,9 
10NIETZEL JustinGER199770,572  205,8 
11REISENAUER JanniAUT19977071,5  205,6 
12HAAGEN DavidAUT20026971,5  205 
13TARMAN RokSLO199770,572,5  203,6 
14FYSTRO Eirik LeanderNOR199970,572,5  203,4 
14MOERTH ClaudioAUT20006970,5  203,4 
16SCHLUETTER AntonGER19977070,5  201 
17JUROSZEK KacperPOL20016871,5  200,5 
18WINTER PaulGER199767,571,5  200,2 
19GERISCH TomGER200166,571,5  199,6 
20CHOI SeouKOR198267,570  197 
21BREZOVNIK MedardSLO20006870,5  195,6 
22MAYLAENDER AxelGER19986970,5  195,4 
23MODRICKER QuirinGER20016769  194,7 
24MOERTH FranciscoAUT199967,569  193,3 
25FUCHS TimGER199767,568,5  193 
26MAYLAENDER DominikGER19956869  192,5 
27PILCH TomaszPOL200066,569  190,9 
28BRATLIEN JonasNOR19996869,5  190,3 
29LUDWIG SebastianGER20006868,5  189,9 
30PRISLIC ErnestSLO199368,565,5  182,2 
31KETTERER JulianGER200067,5   92 
32BAARSET Ole KristianNOR200166,5   91,3 
33HOLIK FrantisekCZE199866,5   90,8 
34ROBNIK LukaSLO200166   90,5 
35STRAND Soelve JokerudNOR200065,5   90,3 
36HAHNE BenediktGER200065,5   90 
37RUPITSCH MarkusAUT199766,5   89,9 
38KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200065   89,6 
39SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200065   88,9 
40NIZNIK Adam IIPOL200266   88,5 
41GRUSZKA MateuszPOL200165   88,4 
42BRAATEN Jostein SaglienNOR200066,5   88,3 
43TOPORIS NejcSLO200068   88,1 
44WEIGEL JustinGER199964,5   87,9 
45AMBLE Espen Alexander JohansenNOR200164,5   87,8 
46NAGLIC TomazSLO198965,5   87,3 
47HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI200064,5   87 
48GRILC TjasSLO200164   86,9 
49WEIGEL LennartGER200064,5   86,8 
50STANFEL NaimAUT199964,5   85,8 
51CHOI Heung-ChulKOR198164,5   85 
51IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR199764   85 
53PACURAR Radu MihaiROU200164,5   84,2 
54FABIJAN NikSLO199764   83,9 
55SIMITCHIYSKI KrasimirBUL200065,5   83,7 
56CHO Sung-WooKOR200064   83 
57BJOERTOMAT Paal HaakonNOR200063   82,7 
58SELCER RadekCZE200162,5   82,3 
59CZYZ BartoszPOL199962,5   81,2 
59GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR199861,5   81,2 
59RESINGER PeterAUT200065   81,2 
62SI Jeong-HeonKOR199463   80,9 
63HOLUB BenediktCZE200063   80,2 
64LACROIX OlanSUI200162   79,2 
65BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR200060,5   79 
66RYDL RadekCZE200161,5   78,5 
67CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR199762   77,1 
68KELLERMANN SebastianCZE200060,5   76,4 
69FUCHS EricGER200161   75,8 
70FELDOREANU AndreiROU200059   75,1 
71SLUKA MikulasCZE200157   68,4 
72BARTOLJ MaksimSLO200358   66,2 
73SIKOLA JakubCZE200156   63,1 
74HAUSER KrystofCZE200250,5   48,7 
75STEVANOVIC NikolaSRB200334   8,7