Planica   SLO   2019.01.20   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 DEVYATKIN NikitaKAZ1999    DSQ 
1PREVC CeneSLO19969899,5  263,9 
2HVALA JakaSLO199396,5100  261,2 
3STURSA VojtechCZE19959796  250,6 
4SAMEC MatevzSLO199796,595,5  248,6 
5POPPINGER ManuelAUT19899694,5  245,5 
6EGLOFF LucaSUI199594,596  242,3 
7HUBER StefanAUT19949593,5  241,8 
8SCHWANN MikaAUT199995,594  241,2 
9SCHUBERT JohannesGER19979495  240,8 
10LACKNER ThomasAUT19939396,5  239,9 
11DOLEZEL DusanCZE199893,595,5  239,1 
12SELL AdrianGER19989493  237,3 
13TOLLINGER EliasAUT19959395  236,6 
14WEIGEL CedrikGER199891,596  236,2 
15PRISLIC ErnestSLO199396,592,5  235,6 
16CECON FedericoITA199493,595,5  235,2 
17MAYLAENDER DominikGER19959591  234,1 
18REISENAUER JanniAUT199792,595  232,5 
19NIETZEL JustinGER199790,597,5  230,9 
20GALIANI MattiaITA200292,591,5  230,8 
21SEIDL FabianGER199791,594  230,6 
22GRILC TjasSLO20019392,5  229,3 
23VODUSEK LovroSLO20009193  228,1 
24BRESADOLA GiovanniITA200194,589,5  224,8 
25CACINA Daniel AndreiROU20019394  224,5 
25VAENSKAE EliasFIN199692,592,5  224,5 
27RUPITSCH MarkusAUT19979093  223,7 
28KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR19939491,5  222,4 
29RESINGER PeterAUT200093,591,5  222 
30MARUSIAK YevhenUKR200090,584,5  206 
31KARLEN GabrielSUI199490,5   107,8 
32WINTER PaulGER199790,5   107,3 
33BRESADOLA DavideITA198892,5   107,1 
34SCHLUETTER AntonGER199790   107 
35SCHARFFS GreysonUSA200189,5   106,7 
36ZAVRSNIK GorazdSLO200393   106,4 
37LIPOVSEK ROCNIK MihaSLO200393,5   106,3 
38VIDIC MatijaSLO200089,5   105,9 
39ROBNIK LukaSLO200190,5   104,9 
39SKUPIEN DamianPOL199988,5   104,9 
41KOS LovroSLO199991,5   104,7 
42GASIENICA PatrickUSA199887   104,5 
43RITZER JosefAUT200092   104,2 
44FUCHS TimGER199788,5   103,5 
44VETELAINEN JonneFIN200090   103,5 
46HOLIK FrantisekCZE199888   103,4 
47CHO Sung-WooKOR200088   102,8 
48HAFNAR MarkSLO200289,5   102,4 
49BARTOLJ MaksimSLO200390   102,3 
50MOLNAR FlorianHUN200287   101,2 
51MORODER DanielITA200289   100,8 
52KAVILO HenriFIN199988   100,5 
53YANG GuangCHN198488   100 
54SIMITCHIYSKI KrasimirBUL200087,5   99,9 
55PEKALA WiktorPOL199986,5   99 
56TAEHKAEVUORI FransFIN199287   98,8 
57TOPORIS NejcSLO200089   98,6 
58KOGLER PatrickAUT199788   98,5 
58STOSEL KacperPOL200187,5   98,5 
60VASKUL AndriiUKR199987,5   98,3 
61LI ChaoCHN198887   97,4 
62CAMENZIND NoahSUI200288   97,1 
63ROSAR UrhSLO200387,5   96,3 
64PAVLIC BlazSLO199887   95,6 
65PACURAR Radu MihaiROU200187   95,3 
66SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200086   94,7 
67CECON FrancescoITA200185,5   94,3 
68REP MarcelSLO200287,5   94,2 
69MAYLAENDER AxelGER199884,5   93,4 
70SI Jeong-HeonKOR199484,5   93,1 
71KRZAK JaroslawPOL200085   90,6 
72CECON AlexanderITA200084,5   89,5 
72FELDOREANU AndreiROU200082,5   89,5 
74HU JingtaoCHN200184,5   87,8 
74STRZINAR MarcelSLO200285   87,8 
76CHEN ZheCHN199383   86,2 
77JEKOVEC KristjanSLO200183,5   86,1 
78SLUKA MikulasCZE200182   85,6 
79JOVAN TomiSLO200081,5   84,8 
80NIEDERBERGER LeanSUI200380,5   83,5 
81LASOTA DamianCZE199779,5   81,4 
82HWANG Seok-JaeKOR200178,5   80,1 
83SIKOLA JakubCZE200175,5   76,3 
84ZELENCHUK IvanUKR199976,5   74,6 
85GIBSON HunterUSA200175   72,4 
86SAFONOV GlebKAZ200174   71,6 
87WILKINSON CandenUSA200272,5   67,8 
88TURSUNZHANOV NurshatKAZ200369,5   59,9