Zakopane   POL   2019.01.13   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1HAAGEN DavidAUT2002137136,5  272,3 
2HVALA JakaSLO1993135134  264,7 
3PREVC CeneSLO1996135129,5  255,6 
4MOERTH ClaudioAUT2000133,5130,5  254,7 
5HUBER StefanAUT1994129,5133  251,5 
6STURSA VojtechCZE1995133,5129,5  250,9 
7DOLEZEL DusanCZE1998134,5128,5  250,4 
8REISENAUER JanniAUT1997134,5126,5  246,8 
9SCHUBERT JohannesGER1997129,5130  244,6 
10LIENHER MaximilianAUT1999128130,5  242,8 
11FUCHS TimGER1997128130,5  241,8 
12NIZNIK Adam IIPOL2002130128,5  241,3 
13HEIKKINEN KalleFIN1999120,5134,5  234,5 
14AHONEN MicoFIN2001124130,5  233,1 
15RAINER StefanAUT1999126127  230,4 
16JUROSZEK KacperPOL2001124,5129  229,8 
17NIETZEL JustinGER1997120131  226,8 
18SKUPIEN DamianPOL1999120130,5  226,4 
19SAMEC MatevzSLO1997124,5126,5  226,3 
20RUPITSCH MarkusAUT1997120130,5  225,9 
21SCHLUETTER AntonGER1997123,5126,5  225,5 
22PILCH TomaszPOL2000124126  225 
23MAYLAENDER DominikGER1995121125  217,8 
24SELL AdrianGER1998121121,5  210,5 
25WIENERROITHER JulianAUT1999116,5123,5  204,5 
26WEIGEL CedrikGER1998121118  202,7 
27KYTOESAHO NikoFIN1999119118  198,1 
28SELCER RadekCZE2001118,5112  185,9 
29KAVILO HenriFIN1999117,5112,5  184,5 
30FABIJAN NikSLO1997117,5113  181,9 
31PEKALA WiktorPOL1999116   93,3 
32STOSEL KacperPOL2001115   93 
33PRISLIC ErnestSLO1993115,5   92,9 
33VETELAINEN JonneFIN2000115,5   92,9 
35MARUSIAK YevhenUKR2000115   92,5 
36SEIDL FabianGER1997113,5   89,8 
37RYDL RadekCZE2001114   89,7 
38LEJA KrzysztofPOL1996112   87,6 
39HAFNAR MarkSLO2002112,5   87,5 
40WINTER PaulGER1997113   87,4 
41HOLUB BenediktCZE2000112,5   87 
41VAVERKA PetrCZE2003112,5   87 
43CACINA Daniel AndreiROU2001112   86,1 
44GRUSZKA MateuszPOL2001111,5   85,2 
45KRZAK JaroslawPOL2000111   84,3 
46KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR1993110,5   83,4 
47KIETA KrzysztofPOL2001110   82,5 
48KELLERMANN SebastianCZE2000110,5   82,4 
49CZYZ BartoszPOL1999108,5   79,8 
50ROMBACH SebastianGER1996108,5   78,8 
51POHJOLA ArttuFIN2001106   73,8 
52SRSEN GasperSLO1999105,5   73,4 
53HOLIK FrantisekCZE1998105   73 
54DOBRE BernardSLO2000105,5   72,9 
55VASKUL AndriiUKR1999106   72,8 
56SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU2000104   70,7 
57PAWLOWSKI SzymonPOL2000105   70,5 
58BUKOWSKI LukaszPOL1997104   69,7 
59NIEMCZYK KarolPOL2001102   66,6 
60PACURAR Radu MihaiROU2001102   65,6 
61LASOTA DamianCZE1997101,5   65,2 
62PODOBNIK BenjaminSLO2000102   64,6 
63PRESTERL DomenSLO2000101   64,3 
64ZAPOTOCZNY SzymonPOL2003100,5   63,9 
65KLIMOWSKI BartlomiejPOL200299,5   62,1 
66JOJKO SzymonPOL200199,5   60,6 
67FELDOREANU AndreiROU200099   57,2 
68JOJKO ArkadiuszPOL200296,5   55,2 
69ZYGMUNTOWICZ KrystianPOL200296,5   54,7 
70ZELENCHUK IvanUKR199995   52,5 
71DEVYATKIN NikitaKAZ199994,5   51,6 
72SIKOLA JakubCZE200191   43,8 
73SAFONOV GlebKAZ200184   31,2 
74HABDAS JanPOL200381,5   22,7 
75TURSUNZHANOV NurshatKAZ200381   21,8