Zakopane   POL   2019.01.12   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 KRZAK JaroslawPOL2000    DSQ 
 NIEMCZYK KarolPOL2001    DSQ 
1MOERTH ClaudioAUT2000134131  256,5 
2LIENHER MaximilianAUT1999131,5132,5  255,7 
3DOLEZEL DusanCZE1998140126  250,8 
4HUBER StefanAUT1994128,5134  247 
5MAYLAENDER DominikGER1995125134  242,7 
6HAAGEN DavidAUT2002127,5130  242 
7STURSA VojtechCZE1995127129,5  239,7 
8MARUSIAK YevhenUKR2000123,5135  239,3 
9HVALA JakaSLO1993119136,5  236,4 
10PREVC CeneSLO1996122135  235,6 
11SCHLUETTER AntonGER1997129,5125  234,1 
12RAINER StefanAUT1999128,5127  232,9 
13SAMEC MatevzSLO1997130122,5  231 
14WIENERROITHER JulianAUT1999125,5127,5  230,4 
15PILCH TomaszPOL2000135128,5  230,3 
16KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR1993123130  229,4 
17RUPITSCH MarkusAUT1997121,5130  228,2 
18SCHUBERT JohannesGER1997123,5127  226,9 
19NIZNIK Adam IIPOL2002118,5134,5  225,4 
20AHONEN MicoFIN2001123,5127  224,9 
21VETELAINEN JonneFIN2000129122  224,8 
22SEIDL FabianGER1997126123,5  220,6 
23WINTER PaulGER1997124123,5  218 
24KAVILO HenriFIN1999120126,5  217,7 
25NIETZEL JustinGER1997121124  214,5 
26HOLIK FrantisekCZE1998122,5118,5  207,8 
27KYTOESAHO NikoFIN1999120121  207,3 
28KELLERMANN SebastianCZE2000119,5116  194,9 
29FUCHS TimGER1997121111,5  187,5 
30POHJOLA ArttuFIN2001129101  184 
31SKUPIEN DamianPOL1999116,5   95,7 
32RYDL RadekCZE2001116,5   94,7 
33PRISLIC ErnestSLO1993115   92,5 
33REISENAUER JanniAUT1997115   92,5 
35JUROSZEK KacperPOL2001115,5   92,4 
36BUKOWSKI LukaszPOL1997116   91,8 
37ROMBACH SebastianGER1996114   90,7 
38FABIJAN NikSLO1997113,5   89,3 
39LEJA KrzysztofPOL1996112,5   88 
40ZYGMUNTOWICZ KrystianPOL2002113   87,9 
41SELCER RadekCZE2001112,5   87 
41WEIGEL CedrikGER1998112,5   87 
43GRUSZKA MateuszPOL2001112   85,6 
44KIETA KrzysztofPOL2001111   84,3 
45SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU2000108,5   78,8 
46PODOBNIK BenjaminSLO2000107,5   77,5 
47HAFNAR MarkSLO2002107   75,6 
48HEIKKINEN KalleFIN1999106   73,8 
49HOLUB BenediktCZE2000104,5   71,1 
50SELL AdrianGER1998104,5   70,6 
51SRSEN GasperSLO1999104   69,7 
52VAVERKA PetrCZE2003105   69,5 
53CACINA Daniel AndreiROU2001103,5   69,3 
54PEKALA WiktorPOL1999103   68,4 
55PAWLOWSKI SzymonPOL2000103,5   67,8 
56PRESTERL DomenSLO2000102,5   66 
57KLIMOWSKI BartlomiejPOL2002101,5   65,7 
58DEVYATKIN NikitaKAZ1999102   65,1 
59LASOTA DamianCZE1997100,5   63,4 
60FELDOREANU AndreiROU2000101   62,8 
61STOSEL KacperPOL2001100   62 
62ZELENCHUK IvanUKR199999,5   59,1 
63DOBRE BernardSLO2000100   58,5 
64SIKOLA JakubCZE200198,5   57,8 
65CZYZ BartoszPOL199998,5   55,3 
66JOJKO SzymonPOL200193   48,9 
67HABDAS JanPOL200392,5   42 
68PACURAR Radu MihaiROU200190   39 
69VASKUL AndriiUKR199988,5   37,3 
70ZAPOTOCZNY SzymonPOL200387,5   37 
71JOJKO ArkadiuszPOL200283,5   30,3 
72TURSUNZHANOV NurshatKAZ200374   7,7 
73SAFONOV GlebKAZ200170   1