Klingenthal   GER   2018.09.30   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 HOLUB BenediktCZE2000    DSQ 
1ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL1994134136  263,7 
2WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994135136  261,8 
3WANK AndreasGER1988132,5131,5  257,8 
4RINGEN SondreNOR1996129136,5  256,6 
5KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL1996131135  255,1 
6PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998134131  255 
7NAKAMURA NaokiJPN1996124141,5  245,6 
8SIEGEL DavidGER1996132128,5  242,3 
9VASSILIEV DimitryRUS1979128,5132  241,8 
10ITO KenshiroJPN1990121131  240 
11MOGEL ZakSLO2001135120  239,7 
12SCHMID ConstantinGER1999131,5130,5  239,6 
13BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR1995128,5131,5  238,3 
14SEMENIC AnzeSLO1993127131,5  237,8 
15BOMBEK JanSLO2001124127  232,7 
16LISSO JustinGER1999124131,5  232,6 
17HOFFMANN FelixGER1997125128  232,2 
18WASEK PawelPOL1999120,5132  230,8 
19HOFER ThomasAUT1996120130  230 
20STEKALA AndrzejPOL1995120130  225,9 
21SCHUBERT JohannesGER1997119130  224,2 
22NOMME MarttiEST1993122,5129,5  222,4 
23SOEBERG Sigurd NymoenNOR1994127122  218,2 
24PETER DominikSUI2001125,5111  213,5 
25AIGRO ArttiEST1999124,5120  213,1 
26LEITNER ClemensAUT1998118123  211,4 
27EGLOFF LucaSUI1995121122  210,9 
28TARMAN RokSLO1997119123  210,2 
29HUBER StefanAUT1994127,5112,5  204,1 
30BAER MoritzGER1997130,5100  201,7 
31ROTH LucaGER2000117   103,6 
32HARADA YumuJPN1990118   102,6 
33PEDERSEN RobinNOR1996117   101,9 
34STEINER MaximilianAUT1996121   101,8 
35NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN1997116   101,6 
36NIETZEL JustinGER1997116,5   101,4 
37WESTERHEIM Oscar PNOR1996116   100,1 
38CECON FedericoITA1994117,5   99,9 
39SEIDL FabianGER1997119,5   98,9 
40LEAROYD JonathanFRA2000114,5   98,8 
41ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN1998114   98,6 
42HAMANN MartinGER1997118,5   98,5 
42KARLEN GabrielSUI1994115,5   98,5 
44PILCH TomaszPOL2000112,5   98,1 
45MURANKA KlemensPOL1994112,5   97,4 
46PREVC DomenSLO1999110   96,4 
47NAZAROV MikhailRUS1994111   96,3 
48BOYARINTSEV VladislavRUS1994114,5   96,1 
49RAIMUND PhilippGER2000116   95,3 
50RAINER StefanAUT1999116,5   94,9 
51CHOI Heung-ChulKOR1981114   94,8 
52KYTOESAHO NikoFIN1999116,5   93,2 
52MALTSEV KevinEST2000114   93,2 
54MARKENG Thomas AasenNOR2000111   91,7 
55BRASME PaulFRA1997112,5   91,6 
56LIENHER MaximilianAUT1999111,5   87,7 
57ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA1996112   86,4 
58WEIGEL CedrikGER1998104,5   86,2 
59HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000104,5   84,2 
60DOLEZEL DusanCZE1998109   83,5 
61BRESADOLA GiovanniITA2001109   81 
62CACINA Daniel AndreiROU2001108   77,1 
63MARUSIAK YevhenUKR2000102,5   76,1 
64FARKAS HunorROU2001103,5   71,5 
65VASKUL AndriiUKR1999102   69,1 
66SAKALA FilipCZE1996100   66,6 
67ZHAPAROV MaratKAZ1985100   62,4 
68FELDOREANU AndreiROU200093   50,7 
69ZAMBELLI GabrieleITA199992,5   46,6