Seefeld   AUT   2019.03.02   MS Mix
World Ski Championshps

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1GEIGER KarlGER1993103,5107  264 
1EISENBICHLER MarkusGER1991105,5107  256,6 
1ALTHAUS KatharinaGER1996107,5103  250,4 
1SEYFARTH JulianeGER1990100,5103  241,2 
1NIEMCY      1012,2 
2AUSTRIA      989,9 
2PINKELNIG EvaAUT1988105,5103,5  255,2 
2ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT1995110101  248,6 
2KRAFT StefanAUT199396,5104,5  246 
2IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT1983100,5102,5  240,1 
3NORWEGIA      938,4 
3JOHANSSON RobertNOR1990106,5103,5  244,9 
3LUNDBY MarenNOR199499105,5  244,9 
3STJERNEN AndreasNOR198891,5102  227,1 
3STROEM Anna OdineNOR199897,5102,5  221,5 
4SŁOWENIA      930,8 
4KRIZNAR NikaSLO200098,5108,5  240,3 
4BOGATAJ UrsaSLO1995102,5101  230,3 
4PREVC PeterSLO199295,5100,5  230,3 
4JELAR ZigaSLO199799,5104  229,9 
5JAPONIA      928,6 
5KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN199697113  259,1 
5SATO YukiyaJPN1995103,5102  239,8 
5ITO YukiJPN1994100,595  218,9 
5TAKANASHI SaraJPN19969199,5  210,8 
6POLSKA      914,9 
6KUBACKI DawidPOL1990112110  265,4 
6STOCH KamilPOL1987100105,5  253,2 
6KARPIEL KamilaPOL200191,597  202,2 
6RAJDA KingaPOL200091,597  194,1 
7ROSJA      896,2 
7KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS1994101,599  236,7 
7VASSILIEV DimitryRUS197999,5104  224,4 
7SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS200297,5100,5  222,4 
7TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS19989698,5  212,7 
8WŁOCHY      801,4 
8MALSINER LaraITA200098,5100,5  214,5 
8RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA199097,595,5  204,1 
8COLLOREDO SebastianITA19879397,5  196,3 
8INSAM AlexITA199786,594,5  186,5 
9PTACKOVA StepankaCZE200292   88,4 
9INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE199791   82,1 
9CZECHY      374,4 
9KOUDELKA RomanCZE198996   103,8 
9POLASEK ViktorCZE199797,5   100,1 
10LARSON CaseyUSA199895,5   99,9 
10ENGLUND NitaUSA199290   89,2 
10LARSON CaseyUSA199886   74,2 
10USA      364,9 
10BICKNER KevinUSA199696,5   101,6 
11MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN199491   88,4 
11FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199590   79,7 
11KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199487,5   79,2 
11FINLANDIA      354,8 
11AALTO AnttiFIN199597   107,5 
12PACURAR Radu MihaiROU200188,5   82,8 
12FARKAS HunorROU200181   70,3 
12TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200078,5   53,3 
12RUMUNIA      311,1 
12HARALAMBIE DanielaROU1997100   104,7 
13SHISHKINA VeronikaKAZ2003    DSQ 
13MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ199487,5   81,7 
13SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ200188,5   73,7 
13KAZACHSTAN      256,8 
13TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ199996   101,4