Oberstdorf   GER   2018.03.23   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
15AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199190,5098,2Q
16KRIZNAR NikaSLO200091,0097,7Q
17HOELZL ChiaraAUT199788,0097,1Q
18OPSETH SiljeNOR199990,0096,3Q
19SEYFARTH JulianeGER199090,5096,1Q
20SETO YukaJPN199792,5095Q
21REISCH AgnesGER199991,0094,9Q
22BARANNIKOVA AnastasiyaRUS198790,5094,4Q
23EDER LisaAUT200187,5094,2Q
24MALSINER ManuelaITA199790,0093,3Q
25PINKELNIG EvaAUT198888,5093,2Q
26HESSLER PaulineGER199890,0090,4Q
27STRAUB RamonaGER199387,0090,3Q
28LEMARE LeaFRA199690,0090Q
29MALSINER LaraITA200085,5087,8Q
30TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199887,5087,6Q
31RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199688,5086,2Q
32HENDRICKSON SarahUSA199482,5085,1Q
33KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199487,0084,8Q
34HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199787,5084,1Q
35BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS200184,5082,7Q
36IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS200186,0081,1Q
37ERNST GianinaGER199886,0080,9Q
38ENGLUND NitaUSA199284,0078,5Q
39GRAESSLER UlrikeGER198785,5077,1Q
40KOMAR KatraSLO200179,5076Q
1LUNDBY MarenNOR1994101,50125,2Q
2TAKANASHI SaraJPN1996101,00123,9Q
3IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198399,00120,6Q
4ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199697,00116,8Q
5VOGT CarinaGER199298,00116,6Q
6KLINEC EmaSLO199894,50108,4Q
7SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199195,50107,2Q
8MORAT LucileFRA200196,50105,3Q
9STROEM Anna OdineNOR199892,00104,7Q
10IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199394,50102,8Q
11BRECL JernejaSLO200193,00101,6Q
12ROGELJ SpelaSLO199492,50100,5Q
13ITO YukiJPN199489,50100,1Q
13BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199590,00100,1Q
53MRAKOTOVA JanaCZE199953,508,3 
41DIEU RomaneFRA200077,5070,3 
42FREITAG SelinaGER200180,0069,1 
43IWASA HarukaJPN199675,0066,1 
44CLAIR JuliaFRA199478,0065,8 
45LANCHO ArantxaGER200073,5055,9 
46KREPELKOVA MartaCZE199171,0051,7 
47PAILLARD OceaneFRA200068,5048,2 
48SANKEY LoganUSA199869,0044,5 
49BELSHAW AnnikaUSA200268,0044,1 
50TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL200166,5040 
51GIANMOENA VeronicaITA199561,0035,3 
52RAJDA KingaPOL200063,0030,2