Hinterzarten   GER   2017.12.15   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
24KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS199890,0098,8Q
25LEMARE LeaFRA199687,5097,2Q
26MALSINER ManuelaITA199793,5097Q
27MALSINER LaraITA200087,0096Q
28KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199490,0095,5Q
29HENRICH TaylorCAN199592,5095,2Q
30GOERLICH LuisaGER199885,0092,6Q
31HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199792,0092,1Q
32RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA199089,5091,4Q
33LI XueyaoCHN199586,0089,3Q
34PAILLARD OceaneFRA200086,5088,9Q
35TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199886,0088,7Q
36KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199885,5085,9Q
37BARANNIKOVA AnastasiyaRUS198782,5085,3Q
38ENGLUND NitaUSA199284,0085Q
39ROGELJ SpelaSLO199482,5084,8Q
40LUSSI NinaUSA199484,5082,9Q
1ALTHAUS KatharinaGER1996102,00127,1Q
2TAKANASHI SaraJPN1996101,00124,9Q
3MORAT LucileFRA2001102,50124,1Q
4LUNDBY MarenNOR199497,50119,4Q
5KLINEC EmaSLO1998103,00119Q
6WUERTH SvenjaGER199399,00118,2Q
7ITO YukiJPN199497,00116,1Q
8HOELZL ChiaraAUT199799,50114,9Q
9AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199197,00114,7Q
10BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199596,50112,6Q
11SEYFARTH JulianeGER199096,00110,8Q
12STRAUB RamonaGER199396,50110,5Q
13VOGT CarinaGER199294,50109,7Q
14SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199195,50108Q
15IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199394,00106,7Q
16SETO YukaJPN199795,00106,6Q
17ERNST GianinaGER199893,00105,8Q
18DIEU RomaneFRA200094,00104,4Q
19CLAIR JuliaFRA199494,00103,6Q
20KRIZNAR NikaSLO200092,00103,4Q
21CHANG XinyueCHN199495,00102,9Q
22OPSETH SiljeNOR199993,00101Q
23STROEM Anna OdineNOR199893,00100,1Q
41PURKER ClaudiaAUT199981,5082,5 
42RAJDA KingaPOL200081,0078,6 
43GRAESSLER UlrikeGER198781,5078,1 
44VTIC MajaSLO198879,0077,5 
45HENDRICKSON SarahUSA199478,5077 
46RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199680,5076,7 
47RINGQUIST AbbyUSA198980,5075,3 
48MRAKOTOVA JanaCZE199979,0072,3 
49REISCH AgnesGER199975,5071,3 
50FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199576,0070,6 
51PAGNIER JosephineFRA200275,5068,8 
52STRATE AbigailCAN200176,0067,6 
53MILITARU Carina AlexandraROU200176,0066,3 
54BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199873,0066,1 
55MAURER NicoleCAN200074,5065,2 
56KLEVEN Thea SofieNOR200074,5065 
57RAUDASCHL ElisabethAUT199775,5063,6 
58BLAZKOVA BarboraCZE199775,5062,5 
59GERAGHTY-MOATS TaraUSA199372,0062,4 
60FREITAG SelinaGER200169,0060,1 
61GIANMOENA VeronicaITA199568,5055,2 
62TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200069,5044,3 
63EILERS NatalieCAN199855,0020,4