Lillehammer   NOR   2017.11.30   PS   Q
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
22SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199181,0099,2Q
22SEYFARTH JulianeGER199083,5099,2Q
24MAURER NicoleCAN200085,0098Q
25IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199384,0097,5Q
26TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199879,5094,9Q
27RUPPRECHT AnnaGER199680,5093,9Q
28STRATE AbigailCAN200183,0093,5Q
29LUSSI NinaUSA199483,0092,2Q
30ENGLUND NitaUSA199279,5091,7Q
31HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199779,5090,4Q
32RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA199081,0090,1Q
33STROEM Anna OdineNOR199880,0090Q
33BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS200182,0090Q
33KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS199882,0090Q
36RINGQUIST AbbyUSA198977,0088,1Q
37CHANG XinyueCHN199480,0087,9Q
38KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199480,0087,3Q
39VTIC MajaSLO198879,5086,7Q
40BARANNIKOVA AnastasiyaRUS198778,5086,6Q
1LUNDBY MarenNOR199493,50126,1Q
2TAKANASHI SaraJPN199692,50123,5Q
3ITO YukiJPN199489,50117,7Q
4VOGT CarinaGER199289,50115,8Q
5WUERTH SvenjaGER199389,50115,1Q
6MORAT LucileFRA200189,50114,5Q
7MALSINER LaraITA200090,50114,1Q
8ERNST GianinaGER199890,50112,6Q
9LEMARE LeaFRA199688,50111Q
10CLAIR JuliaFRA199491,50110,9Q
11ROGELJ SpelaSLO199488,50110,3Q
12DIEU RomaneFRA200089,00107,5Q
13BOGATAJ UrsaSLO199587,00107Q
14AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199187,00106,7Q
14KRIZNAR NikaSLO200089,00106,7Q
16SETO YukaJPN199786,50105,2Q
17ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199684,00105Q
18MALSINER ManuelaITA199784,00103,5Q
19OPSETH SiljeNOR199987,00102,7Q
20KLINEC EmaSLO199884,00102,4Q
21HOELZL ChiaraAUT199784,50100,5Q
 GERAGHTY-MOATS TaraUSA1993 DSQK 
 PESATOVA ZdenkaCZE1999 DSQK 
41FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199578,5086,3 
42PURKER ClaudiaAUT199978,0086,2 
43MRAKOTOVA JanaCZE199976,5081,2 
44TANAKA AtsukoCAN199276,5080,7 
45BLAZKOVA BarboraCZE199777,0079,5 
46POZUN KatjaSLO199373,0078 
47SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ200175,0077,3 
48MATTEL ColineFRA199571,5076,3 
49LI XueyaoCHN199576,5076,1 
50RAJDA KingaPOL200075,0074,8 
51KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199871,5074,4 
52HENDRICKSON SarahUSA199471,0073,9 
53RAUDASCHL ElisabethAUT199774,0072,7 
54EILERS NatalieCAN199872,5071,3 
55KARPIEL KamilaPOL200172,0067,5 
56INSAM EvelynITA199468,5064,8 
57VOROS ViragHUN199969,0057,5 
58KLEVEN Thea SofieNOR200060,5053,3 
59BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199862,0047,8