Klingenthal   GER   2017.10.02   GP   Q
Grand Prix Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
1KUBACKI DawidPOL1990137,5134,1Q
2FORFANG Johann AndreNOR1995130125,1Q
2JOHANSSON RobertNOR1990132,5125,1Q
4WELLINGER AndreasGER1995130125Q
5KOT MaciejPOL1991128,5124,4Q
6HULA StefanPOL1986129122,4Q
7SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT1990129121,1Q
8MURANKA KlemensPOL1994129121Q
9ZYLA PiotrPOL1987129120,8Q
10STOCH KamilPOL1987127,5119,1Q
11KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN1991128,5118,8Q
11TANDE Daniel AndreNOR1994128,5118,8Q
13GEIGER KarlGER1993127,5118Q
13KRAFT StefanAUT1993127,5118Q
15COLLOREDO SebastianITA1987127117,3Q
16INSAM AlexITA1997126,5117,1Q
17WOLNY JakubPOL1995127116,7Q
18AMMANN SimonSUI1981125,5114,7Q
19DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA1984125,5114,6Q
20PREVC PeterSLO1992125,5113,5Q
21LANISEK AnzeSLO1996125,5112,9Q
22POPPINGER ManuelAUT1989128112,8Q
23FETTNER ManuelAUT1985123111,5Q
24BRESADOLA DavideITA1988122111,2Q
25EISENBICHLER MarkusGER1991123,5110,6Q
26NAZAROV MikhailRUS1994123,5109,5Q
27SEMENIC AnzeSLO1993121,5109,1Q
28WANK AndreasGER1988122,5109Q
29FREITAG RichardGER1991123107,9Q
30PEIER KillianSUI1995121,5107,7Q
31KORNILOV DenisRUS1986123,5107,6Q
32VANCURA Tomas IICZE1996121107,2Q
33TAKEUCHI TakuJPN1987122,5107Q
34HARADA YumuJPN1990122,5106,9Q
35PASCHKE PiusGER1990120,5106,2Q
36FANNEMEL AndersNOR1991120,5105,1Q
37ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN1998122,5104,9Q
38SIEGEL DavidGER1996124104,5Q
39LEYHE StephanGER1992119,5103,6Q
40SCHULER AndreasSUI1995122,5103,4Q
41AIGRO ArttiEST1999122,5103,1Q
42GANGNES KennethNOR1989119102,9Q
43LARINTO VilleFIN1990117102,7Q
44JELAR ZigaSLO1997120102,5Q
45AIGNER ClemensAUT1993120102,4Q
46SCHMID ConstantinGER1999121,5102,1Q
47KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS1994119,5102Q
48STURSA VojtechCZE1995120,5101,8Q
49LISSO JustinGER1999118,5101,4Q
50HLAVA LukasCZE1984120100Q
 ITO DaikiJPN1985 DSQK 
51BICKNER KevinUSA199612098,3 
52SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT1992117,597,7 
53BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN199111797,6 
54HOFFMANN FelixGER1997120,597,4 
55HAYBOECK MichaelAUT1991116,597 
56JUSTIN RokSLO1993114,596,8 
57ZUPANCIC MiranSLO198911695,5 
58JANDA JakubCZE197811794,4 
59ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL199311693,8 
60NOMME MarttiEST199311392,5 
61PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998113,591,8 
62ITO KenshiroJPN1990114,591,4 
63ROMASHOV AlexeyRUS199211388 
64RHOADS WilliamUSA199511287,8 
65STJERNEN AndreasNOR1988110,587,7 
66POLASEK ViktorCZE1997111,587,3 
67AALTO AnttiFIN1995109,584,8 
68MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ199411483,6 
69BAER MoritzGER1997110,583,2 
70PITEA Sorin IulianROU199710978,9 
71KIM Hyun-kiKOR198310772 
72KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR199310771,3 
73IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR199710366,5 
74BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR200010362,5 
75KARPENKO NikolayKAZ198194,549,9