Planica   SLO   2018.02.25   OPADr
OPA Games

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1SŁOWENIA      473,4 
1MOGEL ZakSLO200180   125,1 
1BOMBEK JanSLO200177,5   124,6 
1OBLAK RokSLO200177,5   118,6 
1PRESECNIK JernejSLO200270   105,1 
2NIEMCY      451,7 
2GERISCH TomGER200177   124 
2MODRICKER QuirinGER200171,5   109,4 
2SPIEWOK SimonGER200271,5   109,4 
2GEYER LucaGER200271,5   108,9 
3GALIANI MattiaITA200268   99,7 
3WŁOCHY      449,2 
3BRESADOLA GiovanniITA200175   119,6 
3CECON FrancescoITA200175   115,1 
3MORODER DanielITA200273,5   114,8 
4AUSTRIA      447,9 
4MAURER EliasAUT200174,5   116,5 
4WIDHOELZL NoahAUT200173,5   114,8 
4AIGNER XaverAUT200271   108,3 
4WOERGOETTER MarcoAUT200271   108,3 
5SŁOWENIA II      447 
5MASLE RokSLO200477   125 
5HAFNAR MarkSLO200271,5   109,9 
5EKART TajSLO200470,5   108,7 
5REP MarcelSLO200269   103,4 
6SZWAJCARIA      444,9 
6PETER DominikSUI200176,5   121,9 
6CAMENZIND NoahSUI200273,5   114,8 
6NIEDERBERGER LeanSUI200372,5   108,1 
6LACROIX OlanSUI200170   100,1 
7FOUBERT ValentinFRA200263,5   89,8 
7FRANCJA      430,4 
7CONTAMINE MathisFRA200175,5   119,2 
7BATBY AlessandroFRA200173,5   114,8 
7WHITE JackFRA200170   106,6 
8GRILC TjasSLO200165,5   90,2 
8SŁOWENIA III      429,7 
8ZAVRSNIK GorazdSLO200375   119,1 
8TRATNIK TarasSLO200372,5   113,6 
8ROBNIK LukaSLO200173,5   106,8 
9GRUNDMANN Paul JustusGER200368   99,2 
9NIEMCY II      411,6 
9STEINBEISER SimonGER200370   106,1 
9HAAS ClaudioGER200170   105,6 
9NICKEL PhilippGER200168   100,7 
10OELZ JohannesAUT200366   95,3 
10SCHUSTER JonasAUT200365   92,6 
10AUSTRIA II      408,9 
10LANDERER HannesAUT200275   119,1 
10PRAUN ValentinAUT200169   101,9 
11DOELDERER ErikAUT200464,5   91,5 
11AUSTRIA III      407,1 
11SMID JulijanAUT200371,5   110,4 
11KOGLER EliasAUT200369   103,4 
11ASCHAUER LorisAUT200368,5   101,8 
12LIPOVSEK ROCNIK MihaSLO200366,5   97,4 
12PEITL LovroSLO200466   96,3 
12ZUPAN OzbeSLO200365   94,1 
12SŁOWENIA IV      390,8 
12ROSAR UrhSLO200369,5   103 
13CARON AdrienFRA200161   83,8 
13CHERVET JulesFRA200361   83,3 
13FRA/ITA      388,3 
13MILESI EnzoFRA200373   113,7 
13CAMPREGHER AndreaITA200172   107,5 
14SCHMID EmanuelGER200365   93,6 
14FAISST JannikGER200465   92,6 
14DITTRICH NickGER200363   88,7 
14STEINERT PascalGER200362,5   87,1 
14NIEMCY III      362 
15WASSER YanickSUI200467,5   98,6 
15WYSS SyrillSUI200461   83,8 
15FREIHOLZ NeoSUI200557   70 
15SZWAJCARIA II      354,2 
15RUSSI AronSUI200368,5   101,8 
16LIARDON GaelFRA200365,5   92,7 
16PAGNIER ClovisFRA200462,5   87,1 
16GAY JulienFRA200455   69,1 
16TREAND LilianFRA200552,5   63,1 
16FRANCJA II      312