Zakopane   POL   2018.01.14   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 DOLEZEL DusanCZE1998    DSQ 
1HUBER StefanAUT1994133134,5  263 
2STEINER MaximilianAUT1996133,5128,5  250,1 
3ZUPANCIC MiranSLO1989130129  244,2 
4STURSA VojtechCZE1995131127,5  243,3 
5POLASEK ViktorCZE1997130,5126  239,2 
6POGRAJC AndrazSLO1991132,5120  231 
7CZYZ BartoszPOL1999126,5124  228,4 
8HAHN JulianGER1997129121,5  227,9 
9REISENAUER JanniAUT1997124126  227 
9TOLLINGER EliasAUT1995126124  227 
11RUPITSCH MarkusAUT1997127,5122  225,1 
12VODAN AljazSLO1995124,5124,5  222,7 
13BRADATSCH SebastianGER1996126122,5  222,3 
14WASEK PawelPOL1999125,5121,5  222,1 
15HOFER ThomasAUT1996125,5122  220 
16JUSTIN RokSLO1993126120,5  219,7 
17WINTER PaulGER1997123122,5  216,9 
18LEJA KrzysztofPOL1996123,5121,5  216 
19MAYLAENDER DominikGER1995124121  215,5 
20SCHUBERT JohannesGER1997122120  210,6 
21SEIDL FabianGER1997124,5117  206,2 
22PREVC CeneSLO1996123,5117  205,4 
23SAMEC MatevzSLO1997119119  200,9 
24CAPUDER MartinSLO1997118,5115,5  193,2 
25LASOTA DamianCZE1997115117  190,6 
26ROGELJ UrbanSLO1998115,5116,5  190,1 
27WAGNER LukasGER1995118,5116  188,6 
28VASKUL AndriiUKR1999116111  175,6 
29KOGLER PatrickAUT1997114,5110  175,1 
30BIEGUN KrzysztofPOL1994115,5109  174,6 
31FABIJAN NikSLO1997113,5   90,3 
32HOLIK FrantisekCZE1998113   89,9 
33MIETUS KrzysztofPOL1991112,5   88,5 
34NIETZEL JustinGER1997113   88,4 
35BIELA StanislawPOL1994113   86,9 
36STOSEL KacperPOL2001111   85,3 
37JUROSZEK KacperPOL2001110,5   84,4 
38SKUPIEN DamianPOL1999110,5   83,9 
39STEKALA AndrzejPOL1995109   81,2 
40MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU1999109,5   81,1 
41JARZABEK DawidPOL1999108,5   80,3 
42SELCER RadekCZE2001107   76,1 
43BUKOWSKI LukaszPOL1997108   75,4 
44PAWLOWSKI SzymonPOL2000105   73,5 
45YIM Soo-HyeonKOR2000104   70,7 
46VAVERKA PetrCZE2003103   68,9 
47NIEMCZYK KarolPOL2001102   67,6 
48MARUSIAK YevhenUKR2000101   64,3 
49LEE Ju-ChanKOR199698,5   59,8 
50JOJKO SzymonPOL200196,5   56,7 
51GRUSZKA MateuszPOL200194,5   51,6 
52CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200194,5   50,6 
53PACURAR Radu MihaiROU200193   48,9 
54KIETA KrzysztofPOL200193,5   48,8 
55CHOWANIEC JakubPOL199992   47,1 
56CHO Sung-WooKOR200091   43,8 
57HOLUB BenediktCZE200090,5   43,4 
58SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200089,5   42,6 
59ZELENCHUK IvanUKR199990,5   42,4 
60KUKULA ArturPOL199290,5   41,9 
61KOS LovroSLO199992   40,1 
62FARKAS HunorROU200189,5   39,6 
63RUTKOWSKI LukaszPOL198888   39,4 
64FELDOREANU AndreiROU200088   38,4 
65RYDL RadekCZE200183,5   30,8 
66SIMITCHIYSKI KrasimirBUL200064   0