Zakopane   POL   2018.01.13   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1STEINER MaximilianAUT1996140137  279,1 
2HUBER StefanAUT1994138,5137  277,9 
3RUPITSCH MarkusAUT1997129,5138,5  261,9 
4LEJA KrzysztofPOL1996127,5141  260,3 
5POGRAJC AndrazSLO1991137,5130  258,5 
6CZYZ BartoszPOL1999126,5138  254,6 
7REISENAUER JanniAUT1997125139  253,2 
8ZUPANCIC MiranSLO1989130,5132  250,5 
9WINTER PaulGER1997131132  249,9 
10POLASEK ViktorCZE1997131130,5  248,7 
11STURSA VojtechCZE1995137,5124,5  246,6 
12FABIJAN NikSLO1997126,5135  246,2 
13SCHUBERT JohannesGER1997128,5131,5  245,5 
14HOFER ThomasAUT1996128133  245,3 
15HAHN JulianGER1997137122  244,2 
16WASEK PawelPOL1999133,5124  242 
17VODAN AljazSLO1995134124,5  241,8 
18JUSTIN RokSLO1993132,5125,5  241,4 
19MAYLAENDER DominikGER1995126,5131  240 
20BRADATSCH SebastianGER1996124133,5  239,5 
21STEKALA AndrzejPOL1995130,5126,5  239,1 
22DOLEZEL DusanCZE1998131127  238,4 
23PREVC CeneSLO1996132125  238,1 
24TOLLINGER EliasAUT1995131124  236,5 
25LASOTA DamianCZE1997128127,5  235,4 
26VASKUL AndriiUKR1999131127,5  234,3 
27SAMEC MatevzSLO1997131,5122  229,8 
28NIETZEL JustinGER1997127124,5  226,7 
29BIEGUN KrzysztofPOL1994125125  225,5 
30HOLIK FrantisekCZE1998125,5124  222,6 
31SEIDL FabianGER1997124   109,7 
32ROGELJ UrbanSLO1998123   108,9 
33WAGNER LukasGER1995122,5   107,5 
34MIETUS KrzysztofPOL1991122   106,6 
35CAPUDER MartinSLO1997121,5   103,7 
36KOGLER PatrickAUT1997120,5   102,9 
37SKUPIEN DamianPOL1999120   102 
38BIELA StanislawPOL1994117,5   97,5 
39MARUSIAK YevhenUKR2000116,5   94,7 
40MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU1999115   92 
41JUROSZEK KacperPOL2001114,5   91,6 
42NIEMCZYK KarolPOL2001112   87,1 
43VAVERKA PetrCZE2003112,5   87 
44PAWLOWSKI SzymonPOL2000111   84,8 
45BUKOWSKI LukaszPOL1997111,5   83,7 
46SELCER RadekCZE2001110   82,5 
47JARZABEK DawidPOL1999109   81,7 
48CACINA Daniel AndreiROU2001109,5   81,1 
49STOSEL KacperPOL2001108,5   80,3 
50YIM Soo-HyeonKOR2000109   80,2 
51RUTKOWSKI LukaszPOL1988108,5   79,8 
52SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU2000107   77,1 
53CHO Sung-WooKOR2000106,5   74,7 
54FARKAS HunorROU2001103   67,4 
54ZELENCHUK IvanUKR1999103   67,4 
56SIMITCHIYSKI KrasimirBUL2000103   66,9 
57RYDL RadekCZE2001100,5   64,4 
58HOLUB BenediktCZE2000100,5   63,9 
59FELDOREANU AndreiROU200099   61,2 
60KUKULA ArturPOL199298,5   60,8 
61PACURAR Radu MihaiROU200197,5   57,5 
62LEE Ju-ChanKOR199698,5   56,3 
63JOJKO SzymonPOL200189   42,7 
64KOS LovroSLO199991,5   38,7 
65CHOWANIEC JakubPOL199982,5   29,5 
66GRUSZKA MateuszPOL200181,5   26,7 
67KIETA KrzysztofPOL200177   17,1