Rasnov   ROU   2017.09.22   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1MAYLAENDER DominikGER19959890,5  235 
2OSTERC AljazSLO199996,594,5  234,1 
3SCHWANN MikaAUT199989,594  228,4 
4ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT19959191,5  226,2 
5KYTOESAHO NikoFIN199991,596  225,8 
6ZHAPAROV MaratKAZ19859797  224,7 
7HUBER StefanAUT19949293  223,5 
8PAVLIC BlazSLO199890,597  222,8 
9SEIDL FabianGER19979091  222,4 
10RUPITSCH MarkusAUT19979294,5  222,3 
11KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL19969492,5  222,2 
12HEIKKINEN KalleFIN19999389  221,5 
13WAGNER LukasGER19959194  221,4 
14FUCHS TimGER199787,594,5  218,4 
15BIELA StanislawPOL19949090  216,9 
16LEJA KrzysztofPOL19969087,5  216,5 
17NAITOH TomofumiJPN19939092,5  215,8 
18KOS LovroSLO199989,590  213,2 
19MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU19999190,5  212,6 
20YAMADA YuyaJPN19908887,5  212,3 
21STEKALA AndrzejPOL199588,590,5  210,6 
22MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ19949186,5  207,8 
23PITEA Sorin IulianROU199791,587  204,9 
24TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ199989,586,5  202,9 
25TOROK EduardROU199784,588  201,1 
26MAURER JoshuaCAN199689,587,5  197,6 
27SELCER RadekCZE200186,584,5  195,5 
28MATTOON NicholasUSA199586,585  193,7 
29SOUKUP MatthewCAN199786,586,5  193,4 
30LAUCHLAN NigelCAN199686,580,5  183,9 
31OJALA JuhoFIN199583,5   97,8 
32PASICHNYK ViktorUKR199284,5   97 
33MABUCHI MinatoJPN199287,5   96,2 
34LARSON CaseyUSA199883   94,7 
35VAVERKA PetrCZE200383   94,4 
36BIEGUN KrzysztofPOL199483,5   94,3 
37BROWN A JUSA199580,5   93,9 
38IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR199781,5   92 
39MAZURCHUK DmytroUKR199981,5   91,1 
40BUKOWSKI LukaszPOL199781,5   90,1 
41MARUSIAK YevhenUKR200079   90 
42BASKAKOV IlyaRUS200077,5   89,3 
43SIKOLA JakubCZE200183,5   89,1 
44CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR199782   87,4 
45BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR200082   86,4 
46KRATOV IlyaKAZ200073,5   86 
47TAKEHANA KentaJPN199278   85,2 
48PAPPEL TaaviEST199983   84,9 
49PAWLOWSKI SzymonPOL200077,5   83,9 
50MALTSEV KevinEST200081   83,5 
51GRUSZKA MateuszPOL200176,5   82,5 
52HOLUB BenediktCZE200075,5   81,9 
53DEAN DeckerUSA200075   80,4 
54FELDOREANU AndreiROU200072   79,1 
55AKHABADZE SergeyGEO199576,5   79 
56PACURAR Radu MihaiROU200174,5   78,6 
57YUDIN ArtemRUS200176   77,9 
58DEMIR AyberkTUR199778   77,3 
59RAJDA MateuszPOL199973   75,2 
60VASKUL AndriiUKR199975,5   74,6 
61PASICHNYK StepanUKR199871,5   74,4 
62CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200171   73,1 
63GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR199876,5   73 
64SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200071,5   71,6 
65KELLERMANN SebastianCZE200073   70,1 
66SIMITCHIYSKI KrasimirBUL200073   69,2 
67VASSILYEV DanilKAZ200467   67 
68SHUMBARETS Oleksandr IIUKR200170   66 
69ZYRYANOV SergeyKAZ200069,5   64,9 
70PYLYPCHUK IvanUKR200168,5   63,4 
71SARKISIANI ArturGEO199668,5   63,3 
72FARKAS HunorROU200169,5   63 
73SHUBITIDZE GeorgeGEO199768   61,2 
74SAFONOV GlebKAZ200167   59,7 
75JOJKO SzymonPOL200169   58 
76HRISTOV ViktorBUL200067,5   56,5 
77GREBENYUK VitaliyUKR200167   54,2 
78ZELENCHUK IvanUKR199963   48,3