Rasnov   ROU   2017.09.21   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 KOZANASHVILI VazhaGEO2000    DSQ 
1RUPITSCH MarkusAUT199791,596  236,8 
2MAYLAENDER DominikGER19959096  234,7 
3ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT19958994  226,8 
4KYTOESAHO NikoFIN199987,592  222,1 
5OSTERC AljazSLO19998792  222 
6YAMADA YuyaJPN199094,589  218,5 
7HUBER DanielAUT19938895  218 
8LEJA KrzysztofPOL19969089  216,9 
9KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL19968788,5  216,3 
10FUCHS TimGER19978594  214,7 
11NAITOH TomofumiJPN19939489,5  212,9 
12HUBER StefanAUT19947795  211,9 
13SEIDL FabianGER199784,591,5  211,2 
14HEIKKINEN KalleFIN199984,592,5  211 
15PAVLIC BlazSLO199880,594,5  209,3 
16SCHWANN MikaAUT199985,586,5  206,8 
17ZHAPAROV MaratKAZ19858888,5  206,1 
18MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU19998491  204,5 
19OJALA JuhoFIN199586,582,5  204,1 
20BIELA StanislawPOL199480,586  200,1 
21IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR199785,591  199,6 
22TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ19998688,5  197,6 
23KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR19938588,5  196,8 
24MAURER JoshuaCAN19968485,5  193,4 
25LACKNER ThomasAUT19937988  192,3 
26WAGNER LukasGER19958286  189 
27MABUCHI MinatoJPN199282,586  188,4 
28PITEA Sorin IulianROU19978785,5  185,5 
29KOS LovroSLO199981,585,5  185,2 
30STEKALA AndrzejPOL199578,582  180,5 
31MATTOON NicholasUSA199584   88,1 
32SOUKUP MatthewCAN199778   87,8 
33BROWN A JUSA199579   87,2 
34PAPPEL TaaviEST199979   86,5 
35SELCER RadekCZE200181,5   85,8 
36LAUCHLAN NigelCAN199677   85,1 
37KRATOV IlyaKAZ200085   84,6 
38PASICHNYK ViktorUKR199279   84,2 
39BIEGUN KrzysztofPOL199474   83,6 
40PACURAR Radu MihaiROU200180,5   82 
41CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR199778,5   81,6 
42BASKAKOV IlyaRUS200081,5   81 
43YUDIN ArtemRUS200177,5   80,7 
44MALTSEV KevinEST200077   79,3 
44MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ199480   79,3 
46GRUSZKA MateuszPOL200182   79,2 
47DEAN DeckerUSA200077,5   78,8 
48SHUBITIDZE GeorgeGEO199781,5   77,1 
49BUKOWSKI LukaszPOL199779,5   76,4 
50PASICHNYK StepanUKR199875   76 
51TAKEHANA KentaJPN199280   75,6 
52DEMIR AyberkTUR199775,5   75,5 
52SIKOLA JakubCZE200179   75,5 
54PAWLOWSKI SzymonPOL200074,5   75,2 
55AKHABADZE SergeyGEO199575,5   75,1 
56MARUSIAK YevhenUKR200079,5   73 
57MAZURCHUK DmytroUKR199970,5   71,2 
58BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR200070   70,6 
59GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR199872   70 
60HOLUB BenediktCZE200077,5   69,8 
60LARSON CaseyUSA199875   69,8 
62JOJKO SzymonPOL200169   69,6 
63FELDOREANU AndreiROU200072,5   68,8 
64CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200175   66,3 
65RAJDA MateuszPOL199974   64,2 
66VAVERKA PetrCZE200374,5   62,5 
67SHUMBARETS Oleksandr IIUKR200170,5   61,2 
68KELLERMANN SebastianCZE200070,5   59 
69SAFONOV GlebKAZ200174   58,4 
69SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200071,5   58,4 
71VASSILYEV DanilKAZ200471,5   57,3 
72ZELENCHUK IvanUKR199968   56,3 
73SIMITCHIYSKI KrasimirBUL200063   53,1 
74VASKUL AndriiUKR199960,5   51,6 
75ZYRYANOV SergeyKAZ200068,5   51,4 
76SARKISIANI ArturGEO199666,5   50,8 
77FARKAS HunorROU200176,5   47,7 
78HRISTOV ViktorBUL200061,5   42,5 
79GREBENYUK VitaliyUKR200162   40,9 
80PYLYPCHUK IvanUKR200161   34,6