Szczyrk   POL   2017.08.18   COC/PuB
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL199499100,5  250,8 
2MURANKA KlemensPOL199497,5101  250,3 
3ZUPANCIC MiranSLO198995,5101,5  247,8 
4JELAR ZigaSLO19979899  246,8 
5PASCHKE PiusGER1990100100  246,5 
6KLUSEK BartlomiejPOL1993100,5102,5  243,6 
7STEINER MaximilianAUT199694,5101,5  242,2 
8WAGNER LukasGER19959699,5  238,4 
9INSAM AlexITA199796,5102  237,2 
10NOMME MarttiEST1993105,599,5  237 
11ROTH LucaGER20009699,5  236,4 
12CZYZ BartoszPOL199910198  235,7 
13ZIOBRO JanPOL199197,599,5  235 
14SAKALA FilipCZE199693,599  234,6 
15MARKENG Thomas AasenNOR20009899  234,2 
16ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN199896100  234 
17RINGEN SondreNOR19969997  233,7 
18NAGLIC TomazSLO198992,5100,5  232,5 
19TOLLINGER EliasAUT199593,5100,5  232,2 
20EGLOFF LucaSUI199594,598,5  231,6 
20SCHULER AndreasSUI199596101  231,6 
22DEZMAN NejcSLO19929398  229,9 
23BAZHENOV AleksandrRUS199598,597,5  226,7 
24LACKNER ThomasAUT199396,598,5  226,3 
25MIETUS KrzysztofPOL199194,598,5  225,8 
26KOZISEK CestmirCZE199190,598,5  225,1 
27POGRAJC AndrazSLO19919198  224,6 
28WESTERHEIM Oscar PNOR19969796,5  223,2 
29GLASDER MichaelUSA19899297,5  222 
30JANDA JakubCZE19789296,5  220,8 
31LEAROYD JonathanFRA200093,5   106,1 
32TAEHKAEVUORI FransFIN199293,5   105,6 
33LARSON CaseyUSA199890,5   105,5 
34HLAVA LukasCZE198494,5   105,3 
34KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL199689   105,3 
36CHOI SeouKOR198292   104,9 
37BRASME PaulFRA199790,5   104,7 
38TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ199990   103,9 
39BIEGUN KrzysztofPOL199494,5   103,8 
40LISSO JustinGER199992   103,2 
41NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN199796   102,5 
42ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA199690   99,6 
43KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR199388,5   98,9 
43WASEK PawelPOL199990,5   98,9 
45SELL AdrianGER199887,5   98,8 
46PITEA Sorin IulianROU199787,5   98,6 
47MAKSIMOCHKIN MikhailRUS199389   97,5 
48SCHWANN MikaAUT199990   95,6 
49KAELIN PascalSUI199387,5   95,5 
50TARMAN RokSLO199788   95,2 
51DELLASEGA RobertoITA199087   94,9 
52SOUKUP MatthewCAN199789,5   94,6 
53BRESADOLA GiovanniITA200189   94,4 
54BIELA StanislawPOL199489,5   93,9 
55CHOI Heung-chulKOR198188   93,6 
56WALLACE BrianUSA199388   93,3 
57MAURER JoshuaCAN199687   92,8 
58PAVLIC BlazSLO199887   91,4 
59BRAATHEN MatiasNOR199684   89,9 
60MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ199486   87,3 
61RAIMUND PhilippGER200085   87,1 
62LEITNER ClemensAUT199884,5   85,2 
63SCHMALNAUER MaximilianAUT199884,5   83,5 
64BUKOWSKI LukaszPOL199786   83,1 
65KOROLEV AlexKAZ198780   82,4 
66WEIGEL CedrikGER199884   82,1 
67PASICHNYK StepanUKR199882,5   79,1 
68AIGRO ArttiEST199983,5   78,4 
69HOLIK FrantisekCZE199882   75,9 
70MARUSIAK YevhenUKR200079   74 
71SERGEEV MaksimRUS199976   73,8 
72MALTSEV KevinEST200075,5   70,8 
73CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200178   69,6 
74PACURAR Radu MihaiROU200171,5   61,4 
75KIM Hyun-kiKOR198372   51,7