Lahti   FIN   2017.02.23   MS   Q
World Ski Championshps

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok UrodzeniaskokPunktyKwalifikacja
19CHANG XinyueCHN199486,5099,9Q
20KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN199485,0099,7Q
21VTIC MajaSLO198883,0097,3Q
22HARALAMBIE DanielaROU199785,5096,9Q
23OPSETH SiljeNOR199983,0093,1Q
24MAURER NicoleCAN200080,0089,6Q
24MORK AnnikenNOR199184,5089,6Q
26LI XueyaoCHN199582,5089,3Q
27ENGLUND NitaUSA199278,5085,2Q
28KREPELKOVA MartaCZE199176,0078,3Q
28BLAZKOVA BarboraCZE199777,0078,3Q
30BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN199874,5077,5Q
1HOELZL ChiaraAUT199796,50123,6Q
2RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA199091,50114,4Q
3MALSINER ManuelaITA199798,50114Q
4LEMARE LeaFRA199692,50113,7Q
5ROGELJ SpelaSLO199492,00112Q
6HENDRICKSON SarahUSA199491,00111,3Q
7IWABUCHI KaoriJPN199393,50110,9Q
8INSAM EvelynITA199489,50108,9Q
9KRIZNAR NikaSLO200092,00108Q
10HENRICH TaylorCAN199590,50107,1Q
11SETO YukaJPN199788,50105,6Q
12MORAT LucileFRA200189,00104,5Q
13STRAUB RamonaGER199393,50104Q
14ERNST GianinaGER199887,50103,8Q
15TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS199886,50102,8Q
16MALSINER LaraITA200087,50102,5Q
17BARANNIKOVA AnastasiyaRUS198788,50102,3Q
18KABLUKOVA KseniaRUS199886,00101,9Q
 AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS199180,50 PQ
 KLINEC EmaSLO199887,00 PQ
 LUNDBY MarenNOR199488,50 PQ
 IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT198389,00 PQ
 ALTHAUS KatharinaGER199691,50 PQ
 ITO YukiJPN199492,00 PQ
 TAKANASHI SaraJPN199692,50 PQ
 SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT199193,00 PQ
 VOGT CarinaGER199293,00 PQ
 WUERTH SvenjaGER199393,00 PQ
 SKELE SharloteLAT2001 DSQK 
31LIU QiCHN199675,5076 
32FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN199575,5073,2 
33MA TongCHN199472,5069,3 
34RAUTIONAHO JennyFIN199670,0068,1 
35MRAKOTOVA JanaCZE199971,0067,4 
36TRAMBITAS Andreea DianaROU200069,0060,4 
37SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ200165,5050,2 
38AKHMETVALIYEVA DayanaKAZ199756,5030,8