Garmisch-Partenkirchen   GER   2017.01.01   PS/TCS
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 CHOI Heung-chulKOR1981    Tq 
 DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI1991    Tq 
 GLASDER MichaelUSA1989    Tq 
 HOFFMANN FelixGER1997    Tq 
 JUSTIN RokSLO1993    Tq 
 KARLEN GabrielSUI1994    Tq 
 KIM Hyun-kiKOR1983    Tq 
 KRAUS MarinusGER1991    Tq 
 LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFRA1993    Tq 
 MATURA JanCZE1980    Tq 
 NOMME MarttiEST1993    Tq 
 RHOADS WilliamUSA1995    Tq 
 SAKUYAMA KentoJPN1990    Tq 
 SCHUBERT JohannesGER1997    Tq 
 SOKOLENKO KonstantinKAZ1987    Tq 
 TOLLINGER EliasAUT1995    Tq 
 TROFIMOV Roman SergeevichRUS1989    Tq 
 VANCURA Tomas IICZE1996    Tq 
 ZHAPAROV MaratKAZ1985    Tq 
 ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL1993    Tq 
 MURANKA KlemensPOL1994    DSQK 
1TANDE Daniel AndreNOR1994138142  289,2 
2STOCH KamilPOL1987135,5143  286 
3KRAFT StefanAUT1993137140  282,4 
4EISENBICHLER MarkusGER1991136,5139,5  278,9 
5PREVC DomenSLO1999136139  278,5 
6ZYLA PiotrPOL1987137137  278,1 
7KOT MaciejPOL1991135,5135  269,6 
8LEYHE StephanGER1992135,5134  268,8 
9DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA1984133137  268,1 
10HAYBOECK MichaelAUT1991133135,5  265,3 
11PREVC PeterSLO1992130,5133,5  263,2 
12FETTNER ManuelAUT1985133,5132,5  259,5 
13WELLINGER AndreasGER1995133131  259 
14STJERNEN AndreasNOR1988131133  258,5 
15FREITAG RichardGER1991131131,5  254,9 
16HULA StefanPOL1986131131,5  253,7 
17KOUDELKA RomanCZE1989129132,5  253 
18KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS1994132130  251,3 
19JANDA JakubCZE1978131128,5  250,5 
20KUBACKI DawidPOL1990128,5132  250,2 
21FREUND SeverinGER1988128,5131,5  247,7 
21KOFLER AndreasAUT1984132,5129,5  247,7 
23FANNEMEL AndersNOR1991130131  246,6 
24PREVC CeneSLO1996130127,5  243,9 
25SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT1992127129,5  240,2 
26WANK AndreasGER1988128,5130  239 
27ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT1993125128,5  237,5 
28GEIGER KarlGER1993128126  236,5 
29DAMJAN JernejSLO1983125129,5  233,9 
30JOHANSSON RobertNOR1990124,5127  228,7 
31BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN1991127,5   118,4 
32BICKNER KevinUSA1996127   117,3 
33PASCHKE PiusGER1990125,5   115,5 
34STURSA VojtechCZE1995126,5   114,6 
35AALTO AnttiFIN1995126   114,4 
36TEPES JurijSLO1989125   113,8 
37KASAI NoriakiJPN1972125   113,7 
38KORNILOV DenisRUS1986126,5   113,4 
39HLAVA LukasCZE1984126,5   112,8 
40ITO DaikiJPN1985123   111,8 
41HILDE TomNOR1987123   108,4 
41MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN1994123   108,4 
43AMMANN SimonSUI1981123   107,7 
44ZIOBRO JanPOL1991123   107,4 
45KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN1996123   106,8 
46SEMENIC AnzeSLO1993119,5   103 
47GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR1996119   99,6 
48VASSILIEV DimitryRUS1979119   98,4 
49SCHMID ConstantinGER1999117   95,7 
50TAKEUCHI TakuJPN1987117   90,3