Einsiedeln   SUI   2016.09.10   AC
Alpen Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1HOFFMANN FelixGER1997106114  246,5 
2ROTH LucaGER2000109113  242,1 
3HAHN JulianGER1997103,5114  241 
4BAER MoritzGER1997105,5112  233,5 
5SIEGEL JonathanGER1998101111,5  232,5 
6SCHWANN MikaAUT1999104109  230,9 
7PAVLOVCIC BorSLO1998102,5110  230,5 
8WEIGEL LennartGER2000103111,5  229,6 
9DIESS MartinAUT1997104113,5  229 
10KUS JanSLO1998101,5109,5  228,3 
11SCHUBERT JohannesGER1997103,5107,5  227,3 
12LEITNER ClemensAUT1998101110  226,3 
13TARMAN RokSLO1997103,5108,5  226,1 
14WINTER PaulGER1997100,5108  224,3 
15ALTHAUS FelixGER1999101,5107,5  223,7 
16OSTERC AljazSLO199998,5110  221,3 
17CONTAMINE MathisFRA2001100,5106,5  219,1 
17HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000100,5106,5  219,1 
19BRESADOLA GiovanniITA2001102105,5  219 
20RUPITSCH MarkusAUT1997101,5107  218,8 
21SCHMALNAUER MaximilianAUT1998100107,5  218 
22SEIDL FabianGER1997101,5106,5  217,4 
23PETER DominikSUI200199,5106,5  217,3 
23WEIGEL CedrikGER1998100106  217,3 
25LISSO JustinGER199999,5107,5  217,1 
26WIENERROITHER JulianAUT199998,5107  213,9 
27MAYLAENDER AxelGER1998100105  212 
28SAMEC MatevzSLO199798,5105  210,8 
29JELAR ZigaSLO199799102,5  209,2 
30VALTINER NoahAUT199996,5105,5  208,6 
31BIRCHLER TobiasSUI199797,5103,5  207,8 
32KOGLER PatrickAUT199797102  201,7 
33KOSAK JakobGER2000100100  201 
34ROGELJ UrbanSLO199897,598,5  193,3 
35STEMBERGER MatijaSLO19979698  190,2 
36WEIGEL JustinGER19999796  188,9 
37LACROIX OlanSUI20019598  188,4 
38RAINER StefanAUT199992100,5  188 
39BERNOUD TimFRA199990102,5  187,5 
39HOERL JanAUT19989696,5  187,5 
39LIENHER MaximilianAUT19999597,5  187,5 
42BOGATAJ TineSLO19989497,5  185,2 
43VON GRUENIGEN LucaSUI19979497  184,8 
44CAPUDER MartinSLO199797,596,5  184,7 
45SCHWEI DominikAUT20009594  180,7 
46ZAJC TimiSLO200089,5105  179,6 
47MUELLER PascalSUI200190,597  177 
48DOBRE BernardSLO200090,597  175,5 
49MOERTH FranciscoAUT199990,596  175,2 
50LESNIK KristjanSLO19998997  174,8 
51MAURER EliasAUT20019196,5  174,5 
52SENONER JoyITA199793,592,5  174,3 
53VODUSEK LovroSLO200088,595,5  169,2 
54KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200087,595  168 
55WHITE JackFRA200190,591,5  162,6 
56ANDEREGG MarioSUI19999388,5  160,2 
57ROMANG KevinSUI19998593,5  158,8 
58BATBY AlessandroFRA200183,590,5  150,2 
59FABIJAN NikSLO199782,593,5  149,3 
60HAAGEN PhilippAUT199991,583,5  145 
61PERINI JanneSUI199982,580  118