Zakopane   POL   2017.01.08   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 PAVLENKO OlegRUS2001    DSQ 
1WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994132129,5  270,2 
2PUNGERTAR MatjazSLO1990132131  266,4 
3ZAJC TimiSLO2000132,5127  262,6 
4SERGEEV MaksimRUS1999126,5132,5  261,7 
5JELAR ZigaSLO1997131127,5  260,8 
6TARMAN RokSLO1997126133  256,2 
7HVALA JakaSLO1993124,5128,5  254,4 
8MIETUS KrzysztofPOL1991124,5126,5  249,3 
9PEIER KillianSUI1995130128,5  248,3 
10WASEK PawelPOL1999123,5125  244,3 
11KASTELIK DominikPOL1998123124,5  241,5 
11STEKALA AndrzejPOL1995121126,5  241,5 
13MODIC AndrazSLO1996122125,5  241 
14JARZABEK DawidPOL1999125122  240,6 
15WAGNER LukasGER1995129119  240,4 
16LIENHER MaximilianAUT1999121,5125,5  239,1 
17ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN1998124122  237,8 
18VAENSKAE EliasFIN1996122,5122,5  237 
19KRAPEZ DavidSLO1993123122  236,5 
20TAEHKAEVUORI FransFIN1992121,5124,5  234,3 
21DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI1991122,5123,5  233,3 
21KURITA RikiJPN1998121,5122  233,3 
23KUS JanSLO1998123121  233,2 
24GREIDERER SimonAUT1996123119,5  231 
25TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ1999123,5121  228,6 
26HEIKKINEN KalleFIN1999121120  228,3 
27LAVTIZAR AnzeSLO1996122,5118,5  227,8 
28NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN1997121119,5  227,4 
29MENDEL MarioAUT1996122118,5  226,4 
30BIELA StanislawPOL1994123,5112  210,9 
31ROMBACH SebastianGER1996120   113 
32SCHULER AndreasSUI1995121   112,8 
33IWASA YukenJPN1999122   112,6 
34KOGLER PatrickAUT1997119,5   111,6 
34RAIMUND PhilippGER2000119,5   111,6 
36DIETHART ThomasAUT1992119   110,7 
36KYTOESAHO NikoFIN1999119   110,7 
38LEJA KrzysztofPOL1996117,5   108 
39KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL1996117   107,1 
39KOT JakubPOL1990117   107,1 
41HAAGEN PhilippAUT1999118   106,9 
42KAVILO HenriFIN1999117   106,1 
43BRESADOLA GiovanniITA2001116   104,3 
44AIGRO ArttiEST1999115   103,5 
45MAYLAENDER JanGER1992115,5   103,4 
46KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR1993117   102,6 
47MAYLAENDER DominikGER1995114,5   102,1 
48DOLEZEL DusanCZE1998113   98,4 
49PASICHNYK StepanUKR1998113   97,4 
50HEINRICH TimGER1995111   94,8 
50PILCH TomaszPOL2000111   94,8 
52KUKULA ArturPOL1992110,5   93,9 
53HAYBOECK AlexanderAUT1995111   93,8 
54WALLACE BrianUSA1993110   92 
55FABIJAN NikSLO1997109   91,2 
56RUTKOWSKI LukaszPOL1988109   90,7 
57CECON FedericoITA1994109   90,2 
57CZYZ BartoszPOL1999109   90,2 
57MARUSIAK YevhenUKR2000109   90,2 
60SKUPIEN DamianPOL1999108   88,9 
61LOUKASMAEKI WiliFIN1997107,5   87,5 
62JUROSZEK KacperPOL2001109   86,7 
63HOERL JanAUT1998107,5   86 
64MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ1994107   85,1 
65PASICHNYK ViktorUKR1992106   81,8 
66KRUPA DawidPOL1998104,5   81,1 
67MATTOON NicholasUSA1995104   80,7 
68NIKAIDO RenJPN2001103,5   76,8 
69FELDOREANU AndreiROU2000102,5   76,5 
70DI LENARDO ZenoITA1995102   75,6 
71VALTINER NoahAUT1999103,5   74,8 
72VASKUL AndriiUKR1999103,5   74,3 
73FARKAS HunorROU2001101   73,8 
74KOROLEV AlexKAZ1987100,5   72,9 
75KOTIK KirilRUS1998100   71,5 
76REID RoganCAN1997101   70,8 
77BUKOWSKI LukaszPOL1997100   70,5 
78SOUKUP MatthewCAN1997100   69,5 
79LOEYTAEINEN NikoFIN199898,5   69,3 
80PAPPEL TaaviEST199999   69,2 
81SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200097,5   68 
82KUBENA LukasCZE200097,5   67,5 
83MICHALEK JanCZE199697,5   66,5 
84LAUCHLAN NigelCAN199698   66,4 
85JUROSZ JakubPOL199897   66,1 
86SELCER RadekCZE200196,5   61,7 
87PITEA Sorin IulianROU199796   61,3 
88PACURAR Radu MihaiROU200194,5   61,1 
89VYVIAL MarcelCZE199994   59,7 
90SI Jeong-heonKOR199495,5   59,4 
91CHO Sung-WooKOR200093,5   58,8 
92NOGIN RomanKAZ199894,5   58,1 
93JIROTKA DavidCZE198295   58 
94CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200193   57,9 
95JOJKO SzymonPOL200189   50,2 
96STASZEL MateuszPOL199889,5   49,1 
97RUUKEL KennoEST199788,5   47,3 
98HOLUB BenediktCZE200088   46,4 
99LEE Ju-ChanKOR199685   40 
100SUPOLA RobertCZE200079   27,7 
101ZYRYANOV SergeyKAZ200074   18,7