Zakopane   POL   2017.01.07   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994129,5127,5  260,1 
2PEIER KillianSUI1995127,5127  253,6 
3STEKALA AndrzejPOL1995128123,5  249,7 
4HVALA JakaSLO1993127122,5  245,1 
5TARMAN RokSLO1997125,5125,5  244,8 
6DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI1991124,5124  243,3 
7RAIMUND PhilippGER2000126123,5  238,6 
8JELAR ZigaSLO1997121124  237 
9IWASA YukenJPN1999121123,5  236,1 
10KOGLER PatrickAUT1997126121,5  235 
11KASTELIK DominikPOL1998124119  231,4 
12PUNGERTAR MatjazSLO1990118125  229,9 
13VAENSKAE EliasFIN1996121,5120,5  227,1 
14TAEHKAEVUORI FransFIN1992122,5118  223,4 
15KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL1996119,5119,5  223,2 
15WASEK PawelPOL1999120,5118,5  223,2 
17HAAGEN PhilippAUT1999122,5114,5  219,6 
18ROMBACH SebastianGER1996117118,5  216,4 
19DIETHART ThomasAUT1992117,5116,5  214,2 
20GREIDERER SimonAUT1996115119  213,7 
21KUS JanSLO1998114,5120  213,6 
22ZAJC TimiSLO2000120114,5  213,1 
23SCHULER AndreasSUI1995118118,5  212,7 
24NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN1997117,5116  211,8 
25MENDEL MarioAUT1996120119  211,7 
26MODIC AndrazSLO1996114,5117,5  209,1 
27MAYLAENDER JanGER1992115,5117  208,5 
28LIENHER MaximilianAUT1999117,5114  207,2 
29VALTINER NoahAUT1999117113,5  204,4 
30AIGRO ArttiEST1999115,5109  195,1 
31HAYBOECK AlexanderAUT1995115,5102  175 
32KYTOESAHO NikoFIN1999114   100,2 
32SERGEEV MaksimRUS1999114   100,2 
34MIETUS KrzysztofPOL1991113,5   99,3 
35FABIJAN NikSLO1997113   98,4 
35HEIKKINEN KalleFIN1999113   98,4 
37BIELA StanislawPOL1994113   97,9 
38KRAPEZ DavidSLO1993112,5   97,5 
39ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN1998113   97,4 
40BUKOWSKI LukaszPOL1997112,5   97 
40JARZABEK DawidPOL1999112,5   97 
42BRESADOLA GiovanniITA2001112   96,1 
43KAVILO HenriFIN1999112   95,6 
44TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ1999112,5   95,5 
45HOERL JanAUT1998111   95,3 
46LEJA KrzysztofPOL1996110,5   93,9 
47WALLACE BrianUSA1993110,5   93,4 
48LOUKASMAEKI WiliFIN1997110   90,5 
49HEINRICH TimGER1995108,5   89,3 
50NIKAIDO RenJPN2001108   87,9 
51KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR1993108,5   86,8 
52PASICHNYK StepanUKR1998107   86,6 
53SKUPIEN DamianPOL1999107   86,1 
54WAGNER LukasGER1995108   85,9 
55KUKULA ArturPOL1992107,5   85,5 
56LAVTIZAR AnzeSLO1996106,5   85,2 
57MATTOON NicholasUSA1995106,5   84,7 
58MAYLAENDER DominikGER1995106   84,3 
59CZYZ BartoszPOL1999106   83,8 
60KRUPA DawidPOL1998105   82,5 
61FARKAS HunorROU2001105   82 
62KURITA RikiJPN1998105,5   81,4 
63PASICHNYK ViktorUKR1992104,5   80,6 
64LOEYTAEINEN NikoFIN1998104   80,2 
65DI LENARDO ZenoITA1995103   78,4 
65DOLEZEL DusanCZE1998103   78,4 
65MICHALEK JanCZE1996103   78,4 
68FELDOREANU AndreiROU2000102,5   77,5 
69MARUSIAK YevhenUKR2000102,5   77 
70VASKUL AndriiUKR1999103   76,9 
71PILCH TomaszPOL2000103   76,4 
72RUTKOWSKI LukaszPOL1988101   74,8 
73REID RoganCAN1997101,5   74,7 
74KOTIK KirilRUS1998102   73,6 
75KOT JakubPOL1990110,5   72,9 
76SOUKUP MatthewCAN1997101,5   72,2 
77MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ1994100,5   71,9 
78CECON FedericoITA199498,5   69,3 
79SI Jeong-heonKOR1994100   69 
80PAPPEL TaaviEST199997   66,1 
81CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200197   65,6 
82PITEA Sorin IulianROU199796   64,8 
83SELCER RadekCZE200196,5   61,2 
84RUUKEL KennoEST199794,5   61,1 
85JUROSZEK KacperPOL200195   60,5 
86JUROSZ JakubPOL199894   60,2 
87PAVLENKO OlegRUS200194,5   59,1 
88PACURAR Radu MihaiROU200193,5   58,8 
88VYVIAL MarcelCZE199993,5   58,8 
90SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200092   57,1 
91KUBENA LukasCZE200090   52,5 
92CHO Sung-WooKOR200089   51,2 
93JIROTKA DavidCZE198288,5   48,3 
94LAUCHLAN NigelCAN199696   44,3 
95STASZEL MateuszPOL199885   40,5 
96HOLUB BenediktCZE200083   36,4 
97JOJKO SzymonPOL200181   33,8 
98ZYRYANOV SergeyKAZ200073   15,9 
99SUPOLA RobertCZE200070,5   11,4 
100LEE Ju-ChanKOR199670   10,5