Einsiedeln   SUI   2016.09.03   FC
FIS Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
1OSTERC AljazSLO1999110115   254
2KASTELIK DominikPOL1998109112   246,8
2WASEK PawelPOL1999108113   246,8
4HOFFMANN FelixGER1997110,5111   246,7
5HUBER StefanAUT1994109111,5   245,9
6PASCHKE PiusGER1990108110,5   241,3
7BRADATSCH SebastianGER1996107,5111,5   241,2
8ZAJC TimiSLO2000110111   240,3
9BIELA StanislawPOL1994108,5109   238
10EGLOFF LucaSUI1995108109,5   236,5
11LAVTIZAR AnzeSLO1996109,5106   234,9
12MAURER JoshuaCAN1996109,5107   233,7
13MAYLAENDER DominikGER1995104,5108,5   229,9
14JELAR ZigaSLO1997105,5106,5   229,1
15LEJA KrzysztofPOL1996107,5104,5   228,6
16HEINRICH TimGER1995105107   228,1
17HAHN JulianGER1997104106,5   227,9
18PILCH TomaszPOL2000105,5106   223,7
19KUS JanSLO1998105104,5   223,6
20GUGG FlorianAUT1994104,5106,5   223,3
21SCHULER AndreasSUI1995106,5105   223,2
22KRAPEZ DavidSLO1993104,5105   221,6
23KARLEN GabrielSUI1994103,5105,5   220,7
23VARESCO DanieleITA1995104105   220,7
25TARMAN RokSLO1997103,5105   219,3
26BIRCHLER TobiasSUI1997104101,5   214,4
26HAUSWIRTH SandroSUI2000102,5103   214,4
28MODIC AndrazSLO1996102,5103   213,4
29HAYBOECK AlexanderAUT1995104101,5   208,9
30SIEGEL JonathanGER1998102,5100   206
31SCHAFFER LucasAUT1995102    105,6
31WINTER PaulGER1997102    105,6
33ZAPOTOCZNY AndrzejPOL1991102,5    105,5
34SAMEC MatevzSLO1997102    105,1
35PETER DominikSUI2001101,5    104,7
36KAELIN PascalSUI1993101    104,3
37DI LENARDO ZenoITA1995101    103,8
38GREIDERER SimonAUT1996101,5    103,7
39MEZNAR MitjaSLO1988101,5    103,2
40EDLUND TrevorUSA1997100    101,5
41BUKOWSKI LukaszPOL1997100,5    101,4
42TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ1999101    100,8
43JARZABEK DawidPOL1999100    100,5
44DELLASEGA RobertoITA199099,5    100,1
45CZYZ BartoszPOL199999    99,2
46KOGLER PatrickAUT199799    98,7
47CONTAMINE MathisFRA200197,5    97,5
48SAKALA FilipCZE199698    97,4
49TAKEHANA KentaJPN199297,5    97
50LACROIX OlanSUI200197    96,6
51LASOTA DamianCZE199796,5    95,7
52WHITE JackFRA200195,5    91,9
53ROMBACH SebastianGER199695    91,5
54ZHAPAROV MaratKAZ198597    90,1
55VON GRUENIGEN LucaSUI199793    86,4
56MATTOON NicholasUSA199591,5    85,7
57CECON FedericoITA199493    83,4
58BROWN A JUSA199591    82,8
59WAGNER LukasGER199593    81,4
60FARKAS HunorROU200191    80,3
61BERNOUD TimFRA199989,5    79,6
62BATBY AlessandroFRA200188    77,9
63MUELLER PascalSUI200187,5    77
64ANDEREGG MarioSUI199988,5    76,8
65KINDLIMANN LarsSUI200087,5    76,5
66ROMANG KevinSUI199986,5    74,7
67SENONER JoyITA199786    73,8
68MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU199986,5    70,7
69SPULBER Mihnea AlexandruROU200082    66,1
70MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ199483    62,9
71HOLUB BenediktCZE200081    61,3
72HUTYRA PatrykPOL200181,5    61,2
73PERINI JanneSUI199979,5    60,6
74NOGIN RomanKAZ199879    60,2
75FELDOREANU AndreiROU200078    57,9
76CACINA Daniel AndreiROU200180,5    56,9
77LOCK RobertGBR199777    56,1
78LOCK JakeGBR199775    47