Hinterzarten   GER   2017.03.05   OPA Dr
OPA Games

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktowUwagi
1AUSTRIA I     593,1 
1KRAMER MaritaAUT20016766,5 202,7 
1MAIR SophieAUT20007470 228,8 
1MOHARITSCH VanessaAUT200259,556 161,6 
2FREITAG SelinaGER20016566,5 198,8 
2LANCHO ArantxaGER20007068,5 215,7 
2NIEMCY I     582,7 
2STEPHANI PaulineGER200261,557 168,2 
3BRECL JernejaSLO20016669,5 205,1 
3KOMAR KatraSLO200170,565,5 211,7 
3REPINC ZUPANCIC JernejaSLO200258,558,5 157,9 
3SŁOWENIA I     574,7 
4FRANCJA I     554,8 
4PAGEE AliceFRA20025254 137,7 
4PAGNIER JosephineFRA200269,570 220,4 
4PAILLARD OceaneFRA20006863 196,7 
5AMBROSI MartinaITA20016063 178,1 
5MALSINER JessicaITA20025551 135,7 
5PUNTEL AliceITA20006163 175,3 
5WŁOCHY I     489,1 
6GOERLICH EmiliaGER200350,545 112,6 
6MAURUS SophiaGER20016558,5 180,7 
6NIEMCY NK     482,1 
6NOWAK JennyGER200266,562,5 188,8 
7JAEKLE AnnaGER200352,557,5 148 
7LAUE JosephinGER200166,559,5 166,7 
7NIEMCY II     478,2 
7THANNHEIMER AmelieGER200363,554 163,5 
8LOGAR LaraSLO20036254 160,7 
8MARKUTA KatjaSLO200159,554,5 152,8 
8SŁOWENIA II     471,7 
8URBANIJA COZ KajaSLO200158,560 158,2 
9AUSTRIA II     458,4 
9HIRNER LisaAUT200360,552,5 154,6 
9KLEINRATH SigrunAUT20045556,5 152,8 
9SLAMIK AnnalenaAUT200356,556 151 
10IHLE AlinaGER20025351 133,3 
10MUELLER SandraGER20025460 152,8 
10NIEMCY III     456,7 
10SEIFERT AlexandraGER200059,561 170,6 
11AUSTRIA III     424,8 
11DOPPELREITER NinaAUT200256,554 149,1 
11ELLMAUER KatharinaAUT200057,556,5 153,3 
11KOTHBAUER SophieAUT20035049,5 122,4 
12DEJORI DanielaITA20025450 133,3 
12SIEFF AriannaITA200053,552 132,6 
12TOMASELLI GiadaITA200354,548 122,5 
12WŁOCHY II     388,4 
13MORESCHINI LisaITA20015756,5 151,2 
13PRINOTH LenaITA20035546,5 122,8 
13SIEFF AnnikaITA200352,544,5 109,9 
13WŁOCHY NK     383,9 
14BIFFI JuliaSUI200446,539 82,1 
14BUFF SimoneSUI20045348,5 127,8 
14KINDLIMANN ReaSUI20025953 146,9 
14SZWAJCARIA     356,8 
15BRESSAND MarineFRA200146,550,5 114,4 
15BROCARD LenaFRA20005245,5 108,5 
15FRANCJA II     299,8 
15TREAND EmmaFRA20034539,5 76,9 
16GERBOTH MariaGER200251,549,5 118,7 
16KERN TiaGER20005551 132,7 
16NIEMCY IV     251,4 
17MIXED     233,6 
17TURREL AmbreFRA20034747,5 107,9 
17ZOPF SandraAUT200351,552 125,7 
18MASTNAK SpelaSLO200352,5  65,5 
18SŁOWENIA NK     181,8 
18VERBIC SilvaSLO200249  58,8 
18VOLAVSEK EmaSLO200250  57,5