Kranj   SLO   2016.07.02   COC
Continental Cup Ski Jumping

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 MARUSIAK YevhenUKR2000    DSQ 
 SOKOLENKO KonstantinKAZ1987    DSQ 
 TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ1999    DSQ 
1PREVC PeterSLO1992115,5113  251,6 
2KRANJEC RobertSLO1981110107,5  238,3 
3HVALA JakaSLO1993107,5109  231,3 
4BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN1991111103  230,2 
5AIGNER ClemensAUT1993106,5111,5  227,5 
6BICKNER KevinUSA1996110,5107  226,7 
7POGRAJC AndrazSLO1991108105,5  224,7 
8KLUSEK BartlomiejPOL1993112109  224,3 
9HAMANN MartinGER1997104,5108  222,6 
10ZIOBRO JanPOL1991103111,5  220,8 
11PEIER KillianSUI1995106,5102,5  220,4 
12EISENBICHLER MarkusGER1991105110  218,8 
13GEIGER KarlGER199310999  218,2 
14HLAVA LukasCZE1984107103,5  217,7 
15BRESADOLA DavideITA1988106,5105,5  217,3 
16NAGLIC TomazSLO1989102106  214,7 
17BARTOL TilenSLO1997107,5104,5  213,9 
18COLLOREDO SebastianITA1987106105  212,5 
19POLASEK ViktorCZE1997105,5101  208,9 
20FUCHS TimGER1997105103,5  208,5 
21KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL1996101104,5  206,6 
22STEINER MaximilianAUT1996103102,5  205,3 
23KUS JanSLO1998104,5103,5  204,8 
24JUSTIN RokSLO199310398  201 
25BIRCHLER TobiasSUI1997106,5100,5  200,6 
26TOLLINGER EliasAUT199510298  194,8 
27GLASDER MichaelUSA1989104,595  189,6 
28PUNGERTAR MatjazSLO199010195,5  189,4 
29LANISEK AnzeSLO199610092  188,1 
30PREVC DomenSLO1999105102  116,4 
31WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT1994105   111,7 
32STURSA VojtechCZE1995102   105,4 
33KOFLER AndreasAUT1984104   105 
34ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL1994100   104,4 
35HUBER DanielAUT1993103   103,7 
36LARSON CaseyUSA1998101,5   103,1 
37MIETUS KrzysztofPOL1991100   103 
38BIEGUN KrzysztofPOL199499,5   102,4 
38JELAR ZigaSLO1997101   102,4 
40ZUPANCIC MiranSLO1989100   102,3 
41JANDA JakubCZE197896,5   101,6 
42QUECK DannyGER1989100,5   101,4 
43CHOI Heung-chulKOR1981100   99,8 
44WINTER PaulGER1997100   99,7 
45DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI1991100   99,1 
46HEINRICH TimGER1995100   96,4 
47KYTOESAHO NikoFIN199998   96 
48VARESCO DanieleITA199599   92,5 
49WESTERHEIM Oscar PNOR199697   90,9 
50NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN199795   90,3 
51ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN199892,5   89,6 
52KIM Hyun-kiKOR198397   89 
53KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR199391,5   84,1 
54ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT199391,5   82,7 
54MADSEN JoergenNOR199492   82,7 
56ZHAPAROV MaratKAZ198586,5   77,9 
57CONTAMINE MathisFRA200188,5   75,2 
58REVILLIOD BLANCHARD NoeligFRA199787   72,6 
59ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA199683,5   67,2 
60PASICHNYK StepanUKR199884,5   66,8