Lahti   FIN   2016.02.19   PS
World Cup

MiejsceNazwiskoNarodowośćRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3skok 4Suma punktowUwagi
 AHONEN JanneFIN1977    Tq 
 ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN1998    Tq 
 ALEXANDER NicholasUSA1988    Tq 
 BAZHENOV AleksandrRUS1995    Tq 
 CHOI Heung-chulKOR1981    Tq 
 CHOI SeouKOR1982    Tq 
 EGLOFF LucaSUI1995    Tq 
 KANG Chil-kuKOR1984    Tq 
 KIM Hyun-kiKOR1983    Tq 
 KORNILOV DenisRUS1986    Tq 
 NOMME MarttiEST1993    Tq 
 NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN1997    Tq 
 OJALA JuhoFIN1995    Tq 
 OLLI HarriFIN1985    Tq 
 TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJPN1989    Tq 
 ZHAPAROV MaratKAZ1985    Tq 
 ZHAPAROV RadikKAZ1984    Tq 
 ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL1993    Tq 
1HAYBOECK MichaelAUT1991128129  265,4 
2TANDE Daniel AndreNOR1994126,5127  263 
3FREUND SeverinGER1988125128  259,5 
4GANGNES KennethNOR1989127,5127  259,2 
5PREVC PeterSLO1992128123  258,7 
6FORFANG Johann AndreNOR1995121,5126,5  255 
7KASAI NoriakiJPN1972126121,5  246,6 
8FANNEMEL AndersNOR1991126120  245,8 
9KOUDELKA RomanCZE1989123,5121  245,5 
10ITO DaikiJPN1985120,5125  244,2 
11KRAFT StefanAUT1993123121  237,6 
12FREITAG RichardGER1991120121  235,3 
13TAKEUCHI TakuJPN1987119121  234 
14HULA StefanPOL1986121119  231,8 
15HAUER JoachimNOR1991120119,5  231,4 
16AMMANN SimonSUI1981120122,5  231,1 
17STJERNEN AndreasNOR1988122119,5  230,9 
18GEIGER KarlGER1993120,5116,5  228,8 
19KRANJEC RobertSLO1981117,5119,5  227,4 
20POPPINGER ManuelAUT1989119118,5  226,5 
21STEKALA AndrzejPOL1995117,5119  225,9 
22MURANKA KlemensPOL1994119116,5  223,6 
23STOCH KamilPOL1987118117,5  222,9 
24JANDA JakubCZE1978119116,5  221,9 
25LANISEK AnzeSLO1996118116  220,8 
26EISENBICHLER MarkusGER1991114,5117,5  217 
27KUBACKI DawidPOL1990117116  216,7 
28HVALA JakaSLO1993116115,5  216,2 
29PREVC DomenSLO1999117112,5  210 
30DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA1984118108,5  199,6 
31BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN1991118,5   105,6 
32HILDE TomNOR1987117   105,5 
33WELLINGER AndreasGER1995116   105,4 
34WANK AndreasGER1988115   104,4 
35ZYLA PiotrPOL1987115   103,8 
36LARINTO VilleFIN1990112   99,7 
36MATURA JanCZE1980114,5   99,7 
38ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT1995113   99,6 
38HLAVA LukasCZE1984113,5   99,6 
40HAZETDINOV IlmirRUS1991110,5   98,1 
41LEYHE StephanGER1992110   97,9 
42KOFLER AndreasAUT1984112   96,6 
43POGRAJC AndrazSLO1991110,5   96,3 
44TEPES JurijSLO1989111,5   95 
45ITO KenshiroJPN1990108   94,2 
46KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS1994105   87 
47SAKUYAMA KentoJPN1990102,5   85,7 
48KYTOESAHO NikoFIN1999105,5   82,9 
49MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN1994103   79,5 
50ASIKAINEN LauriFIN198999,5   77,2